archive-no.com » NO » F » FTIF.NO

Total: 152

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Resultatliste Rett Vest - 2007
    Eikefjord 42 28 4 Norvald Ospehaug Naustdal 44 32 5 Svein Erlend Rød Førde 45 33 6 Kjartan Kvellestad Florø 45 40 7 Steinar A Midtbø Norddalsfjord 46 28 8 Emil Horstad Førde 46 43 9 Rune Holme Florø 47 13 10 Bjarte Johan Erdal Førde 47 30 11 Arne Hauge Høyanger 48 00 12 Leif Kilnes Førde 48 08 13 Gunnar Øvrebotten Førde 48 44 14 Peter Olav Midthun Førde 48 58 15 Terje Standal Florø 49 36 16 Thue Alfson Holme Oslo 51 56 17 Terje Mo Førde 53 38 18 Harry Gram Førde 57 32 19 Asbjørn Rygg Sandane 58 45 20 Svenn Åge Løken Tangen 1 04 47 10km menn 60 69 år 1 Jon Bakke Svelgen 45 01 2 Jostein Visnes Almenningen 46 13 3 Anders Sølvberg Førde 51 12 4 Andreas Etterlid Førde 53 01 5 Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik Florø 54 30 6 Sigbjørn Vårdal Askvoll 56 46 7 Nils Lauvås Lindås 57 25 8 Olav Øvrebotten Svelgen 57 55 10km menn 70 79 år 1 Sigmund Solheim Florø 48 45 5km kvinner 12 13 år 1 Alice Beate Slettevold Holm Svelgen 27 41 2 Beth Alise Eimhjellen Hyen 30 19 5km kvinner 14 15 år 1 Frida Nordem Føleide Florø Florø 20 21 2 Malene Indrebø Langlo Florø 20 39 3 Norill Terese Norheim Hafslo 31 47 5 Elise Knapstad Endestad Eikefjord 35 13 5km kvinner 16 17 år 1 Elisabeth Lote Eltvik Florø 22 22 2 Birgitte Knapstad Endestad Eikefjord 33 19 5km kvinner 18 22 år 1 Ingvild Hessevik Florø 21 37 2 Linn Marita Mallasvik Naustdal 29 40 5km kvinner 40 49 år 1 Fatima Benfaddoul Førde 24 19 2 Irene Knapstad Eikefjord 29 51 5km kvinner 50 59 år 1 Bjørg Reknes Florø 23 25 5km kvinner 60 69 år 1 Gunvor Holm Svelgen 29 03 5km kvinner uten for konkurranse Elise Isolde Stenevik Florø 34 16 5km menn 12 13 år 1 Roger Øye Pollen Førde 20 30 2 Ole Martin Gjerde Svelgen 20 31 3 Magnus Myrhol Svelgen 20 32 4 Halvor Burø Sunde Førde 20 37 5 Kristoffer Birkeland Florø 21 11 6 Lasse Nordem Føleide Florø 21 22 7 Even Eide Onstad Florø 21 52 8 Torbjørn Knapstad Endestad Eikefjord 23 00 9 Terje Kristoffer Trengereid Florø 23 03 10 Henrik Solheim Økland Florø 23 03 11 Lars Andreas Trengereid Florø 23 04 12 Kjell Erik Kalsvik Florø 25 48 13 Joachim Norheim Heggestad Gaupne 28 19 14 Petter Kittang Florø 28 20 5km menn 14 15 år 1 Kevin Buarøy Karlsen Florø 20 04 2 Daniel Mallasvik Naustdal 20 46 3 Espen Pileberg Aahjem Førde 21 10 5km menn 16 17 år 1 Kristoffer Hove Florø 21 08 2 Trygve S Hallberg Naustdal 26 11 3 Olav S Hallberg Naustdal 26 23 4 Marius Horgen Florø 27 33 5km menn 18 22 år 1 Per Johan Pileberg Aahjem Førde 19 58 2 Piotr Faba RCNUWC Polen 20 08 3 Yilikal Ayino RKNUWC Etiopia 31

    Original URL path: http://ftif.no/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=66:resultatliste-rett-vest-2007&catid=15:resultater&Itemid=36 (2016-04-25)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Resultatliste Rett Vest - 2006
    Jan Karsten Nygård Bremanger 47 41 19 Nils Holme Hyen 48 09 20 Oddvar Røsten Oslo 48 42 21 Jan Rune Flølo Naustdal 48 43 22 Klaus Muller Sogndal 48 51 23 Magnus Frøyen Florø 49 29 24 Norvall Klungresæter Bremanger 50 24 25 Bjarte Liseth Eikefjord 53 10 10km menn 50 59 år 1 Harald Nygård Florø 34 56 2 Aage Torvanger Florø 38 45 3 Egil Gulholm Naustdal 39 11 4 Kjell Navelsaker Vassenden 40 37 5 Einar Strand Olden 41 38 6 Brynjar Holsen Eikefjord 43 54 7 Kjartan Kvellestad Florø 44 29 8 Rune Holme Florø 45 05 9 Jon Bakke Svelgen 45 15 10 Norvald Ospehaug Naustdal 45 27 11 Egil Jacobsen Førde 45 30 12 Svein Erlend Rød Førde 45 56 13 Olav Lyslo Innvik 46 29 14 Peter Olav Midthun Førde 48 38 15 Arne Hauge Høyanger 49 26 16 Leif Arne Kilnes Førde 49 31 17 Gunnar Øvrebotten Førde 50 10 18 Lars Ulvestad Sandane 51 00 19 Terje Mo Førde 51 44 20 Fred Fee RKNUWC Canada 52 55 21 Nils Lauvås Lindås 56 14 22 Harry Gram Førde 56 39 23 Asbjørn Rygg Sandane 59 15 10km menn 60 69 år 1 Arne Mjelde Haus 40 31 2 Jostein Visnes Almenningen 46 16 3 Odd Haugsbakk Naustdal 47 12 4 Lars Håheim Olsvik 52 01 5 Anders Sølvberg Førde 52 51 6 Andreas Etterlid Førde 53 36 7 Kristian Strømmen Førde 54 44 8 Olav K Øvrebotten Svelgen 55 51 9 Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik Florø 58 54 10 Aksel Holme Førde 59 55 10km menn 70 79 år 1 Kjell Odd Steinset Skei i Jølster 47 05 2 Arne Jon Solheim Florø 59 46 3 Svein Myking Os 1 05 51 10km kvinner 17 29 år 1 Merete Helgheim Måløy 39 34 2 Anne Lise Rygg Førde 44 54 10km kvinner 30 39 år 1 Heidi Indrebø Florø 51 05 2 Kari Melheim Ottesen Florø 54 41 10km kvinner 40 49 år 1 Norunn Stavø Florø 40 48 2 Anne Schei Naustdal 46 32 3 Monique Eide Florø 47 13 4 Ingunn Selås Florø 48 50 5 Gro Utkilen Florø 49 01 6 Ester Frøyen Florø 49 32 10km kvinner 50 59 år 1 Jofrid Sundal Florø 49 33 2 Liv Berge Åheim 54 33 10km kvinner 60 69 år 1 Johanne Marie Erstad Søre Fjell 56 59 5km menn 12 13 år 1 Magnus Myrhol Svelgen 21 52 2 Ole Martin Gjerde Svelgen 21 54 3 Sindre V Alisøy Førde 21 59 4 Espen Aahjem Førde 23 06 6 Terje Kristoffer Trengereid Florø 23 59 7 Leon Røsten Oslo 24 31 8 Lars Andreas Trengereid Florø 25 27 5 Roger Øye Pollen Førde 23 29 9 Petter Kittang Florø 26 22 5km menn 14 15 år 1 Øyvind Kjerpeseth Florø 19 38 2 Kristoffer Hove Florø 20 24 3 Lars Andreas Myklebust Florø 21 43 4 Daniel Mallasvik Naustdal 22 44 5 Ruben A Vaksdal Bergen 26 30 6

    Original URL path: http://ftif.no/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=65:resultatliste-rett-vest-2006&catid=15:resultater&Itemid=36 (2016-04-25)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Resultatliste Rett Vest - 2005
    1936 1945 1 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 44 43 2 Solheim Sigmund Florø 45 52 3 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 47 07 4 Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 52 26 5 Holme Aksel Førde 55 52 6 Etterlid Andreas Førde 55 55 7 Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 57 09 10km menn 1926 1935 1 Mettenes Karl Førde 57 33 2 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1 03 06 10km kvinner 1989 1993 1 Storkås Hanne Stavø Førde 51 46 2 Bjørdal Sesilie Førde 56 27 10km kvinner 1976 1988 1 Rygg Anne Lise Førde 47 40 2 Seim Maria UWC Norge 51 19 3 Holme Kathrine Maura 58 33 10km kvinner 1966 1975 1 Schei Anne Naustdal 48 10 2 Lunde Irene Sande i Sunnfjord 53 10 3 Indrebø Heidi Florø 55 02 4 Melheim Kari Florø 57 47 10km kvinner 1956 1965 1 Stavø Norunn Florø 41 55 2 Selås Ingunn Florø 50 14 3 Eide Monique Florø 51 57 4 Frøyen Ester Florø 53 58 5 Korssjøen Ellen Førde 1 02 12 10km kvinner 1946 1955 1 Svardal Solveig Eikefjord 52 37 2 Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 53 44 3 Fagerstrøm Anne Marie Florø 55 34 4 Sundal Jorunn Høyanger 56 46 5 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 1 02 06 10km kvinner 1936 1945 1 Losnegaard Liv Astrid Laksevåg 47 47 2 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1 15 08 5km menn 1992 1993 1 Terum Sander S Aurland 18 51 2 Døssland Andreas Oslo 19 28 3 Lie Sveinung B Aurland 20 08 4 Karlsen Keven Florø 21 20 5 Herstad Sondre Haugsbø Naustdal 22 01 6 Mallasvik Daniel Naustdal 24 01 7 Pedersen Robert Florø 24 58 8 Selås Runar Florø 25 24 9 Øvrelid Fredrik Herstad Førde 28 53 5km menn 1990 1991 1 Ness Sjur Aurland 19 03 2 Kjerpeseth Øyvind Florø 21 20 3 Hove Kristoffer Florø 21 22 4 Elgåen Christoffer Aurland 21 24 5 Horgen Marius Reksten Florø 30 13 5km menn 1988 1989 1 Terum Torkil S Aurland 18 13 5km menn 1983 1987 1 Bjørnseth Ole Henrik Florø 17 21 2 Elvebakke Kristoffer Davik 22 56 5km menn 1976 1982 1 Solheim Vidar Davik 23 22 2 Nestun Henning Florø 30 41 3 Yndestad Øystein Florø 31 15 5km menn 1966 1975 1 Eide Stig Omar Balestrand 20 16 2 Vadøy Ingvar Magne Florø 28 50 3 Ødegård Arild Billingstad 29 08 5km menn 1956 1965 1 Midtbø Kjell Florø 21 16 2 Gjerde Stig Svelgen 22 59 3 Kleppenes Johnny Florø 23 54 4 Pedersen Rolf Florø 25 54 5 Klungresæter Norvall Bremanger 25 56 5km menn 1946 1955 1 Sunde Arnstein Florø 22 40 5km menn 1936 1945 1 Netland Sigurd E Sandane 25 15 2 Klakegg Harald Førde 25 20 3 Johannesen Erling H Førde 25 54 4 Grimeland Ragnar Førde 26 15 5km menn 1926 1935 1 Ness Kåre Askvoll 28 10 5km kvinner 1992 1993 1 Indrebø Malene Langlo Florø 29 13 2 Føleide Frida Nordem Florø 31 09 3 Midtbø Ruth Elise

    Original URL path: http://ftif.no/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=64:resultatliste-rett-vest-2005&catid=15:resultater&Itemid=36 (2016-04-25)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Resultatliste Rett Vest - 2004
    40 38 4 Løkkebø Arne Odd Eikefjord 44 40 5 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 48 10 6 Kvammen Ståle Førde 48 37 7 Herstad Torgeir Naustdal 49 35 8 Langlo Knut Anders Florø 51 30 10km menn 1955 1964 1 Solheim Jan Arve Florø 34 01 2 Solheim Magnar Florø 36 15 3 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 36 24 4 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 37 42 5 Åsnes Jan Magne Naustdal 38 57 6 Solheim Harry Florø 39 37 7 Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 40 01 8 Hove Kjell Naustdal 40 39 9 Fauske Dagmund Sande i Sunnfj 42 20 10 Farsund Frode Førde 42 36 11 Kleiven Kjell Førde 43 49 12 Berntsen Jostein Førde 44 46 13 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 45 14 14 Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal 46 40 15 Pollen Bjarte Førde 46 47 16 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 48 09 17 Kilnes Leif Førde 49 29 18 Gjerde Stig Svelgen 51 17 19 Isene Magnar Førde 51 34 20 Gram Harry Førde 52 48 21 Horstad Emil Førde 53 10 22 Lekva Helge Ludvik Florø 1 18 06 10km menn 1945 1954 1 Nygård Harald Frekhaug 34 28 2 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 38 18 3 Torvanger Aage Florø 38 51 4 Wiik Kåre Førde 41 25 5 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 41 29 6 Bakke Jon Svelgen 44 45 7 Hafsås Jon Stårheim 45 18 8 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 45 35 9 Jacobsen Egil Førde 45 38 10 Rød Svein E Førde 45 56 11 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 46 07 12 Erdal Bjarte Førde 46 32 13 Øvrebotten Gunnar Førde 46 51 14 Hauge Arne Høyanger 47 42 15 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 47 55 16 Ulvestad Lars Sandane 48 02 17 Mo Terje Førde 48 07 18 Midtbø Steinar A Florø 49 04 19 Midthun Peter Førde 49 55 20 Lauvås Nils Lindås 53 43 21 Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 54 28 10km menn 1935 1944 1 Steinset Kjell Odd Skei i Jølster 44 23 2 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 45 52 3 Visnes Jostein Almenningen 46 04 4 Svarstad Anders Sandane 47 34 5 Sølvberg Anders Førde 49 46 6 Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 50 00 7 Etterlid Andreas Førde 52 18 8 Holme Aksel Førde 54 41 9 Øvrebotten Olav Svelgen 56 31 10 Netland Sigurd E Sandane 57 42 11 Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 58 00 12 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 59 59 10km menn 1925 1934 1 Myking Svein Os 1 00 56 2 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1 02 41 3 Mettenes Karl Førde 1 09 37 10km kvinner 1988 1992 1 Storkås Hanne Stavø Førde 49 45 10km kvinner 1965 1974 1 Stenevik Anita Florø 44 16 2 Sunnarvik Margunn Eikefjord 44 46 3 Bakke Bente Førde 47 07 4 Selås Ingunn Florø 47 18 5 Schei Anne Naustdal 47 20 6 Lunde Irene Sande i Sunnfj 52 41 7 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 52 59 8 Ottesen Kari Melheim Florø 1 00 01 9 Fosstvedt Siv Førde 1 11 56 10km kvinner 1955 1964 1 Stavø Norunn Florø 41

    Original URL path: http://ftif.no/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=63:resultatliste-rett-vest-2004&catid=15:resultater&Itemid=36 (2016-04-25)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Resultatliste Rett Vest - 2003
    Johansen Tom Roger Fana 34 39 3 Solheim Magnar Norddalsfjord 36 40 4 Torvanger Aage Florø 37 50 5 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 39 02 6 Hove Kjell Naustdal 40 32 7 Farsund Frode Geir Førde 42 05 8 Ramsdal Sigmund Eikefjord 42 26 9 Berntsen Jostein Førde 44 51 10 Lien Per Oddvar Kyrkjebø 44 53 11 Holme Rune Florø 44 54 12 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 45 10 13 Farsund Leif Odde Førde 45 14 14 Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal 45 39 15 Pollen Bjarte Førde 46 11 16 Sunde Arnstein Florø 46 21 17 Rød Svein Førde 46 33 18 Horstad Emil Førde 47 29 19 Standal Terje Florø 47 38 20 Kilnes Leif Førde 48 28 21 Midtbø Steinar A Norddalsfjord 48 30 22 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 48 41 23 Midthun Peter Førde 50 01 24 Gangsø Magnar Sande i Sunnfjord 50 41 25 Gjerde Stig Svelgen 51 06 26 Iman Erkki Førde 51 52 27 Gram Harry Førde 56 00 10km menn 1944 1953 1 Nygård Harald Frekhaug 33 52 2 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 37 39 3 Furnes Ragnar Måløy 39 24 4 Gillestad Kjell Bygstad 40 31 5 Holsen Brynjar Lidvin Eikefjord 42 27 6 Myklebust Harald Naustdal 44 02 7 Jacobsen Egil Førde 44 11 8 Mo Terje Førde 44 32 9 Erdal Bjarte Førde 44 46 10 Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 45 04 11 Bakke Jon Svelgen 45 21 12 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 45 28 13 Hauge Arne Høyanger 47 09 14 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 48 01 15 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 48 10 16 Roald Knut Florø 51 32 17 Huus Reidar Balestrand 53 23 18 Vårdal Johs Svelgen 54 23 19 Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 58 35 10km menn 1934 1943 1 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 44 49 2 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 46 09 3 Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 47 31 4 Sølvberg Anders Førde 51 35 5 Etterlid Andreas Førde 54 05 6 Daling Hermund Førde 54 58 7 Holme Aksel Førde 55 55 8 Øvrebotten Olav Svelgen 58 13 9 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 59 20 10km menn 1924 1933 1 Mettenes Karl Førde 54 13 2 Ness Kåre Askvoll 56 31 3 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1 00 39 10km kvinner 1987 1991 1 Storkås Hanne Stavø Førde 52 44 10km kvinner 1974 1986 1 Tennebø Svanhild Sandane 53 46 2 Tennebø Jorun Sandane 53 49 3 Holme Kathrine Florø 1 02 14 4 Larsen Stine Florø 1 02 54 10km kvinner 1964 1973 1 Selås Ingunn Florø 47 24 2 Schei Anne Naustdal 47 44 3 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 51 01 10km kvinner 1954 1963 1 Stavø Norunn Florø 42 06 2 Eide Monique Florø 47 17 3 Stubhaug Vivian Eithun Førde 51 09 4 Fagerstrøm Anne Marie Florø 51 35 5 Mølster Ann Jeanette Florø 54 24 6 Hatleset Margrethe Eikefjord 1 04 35 10km kvinner 1944 1953 1 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 47 45 2 Sundal Jorunn Høyanger 54 08 3 Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 54 14 4 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 1

    Original URL path: http://ftif.no/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=62:resultatliste-rett-vest-2003&catid=15:resultater&Itemid=36 (2016-04-25)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Resultatliste Rett Vest - 2002
    Eikefjord 47 03 13 Lien Per Oddvar Kyrkjebø 47 42 14 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 48 28 15 Yri Kjell Ove Florø 49 33 16 Mølster Olav Florø 54 56 17 Langø Tor Harald Florø 58 21 10km menn 1953 1962 1 Solheim Magnar Nordalsfjord 37 03 2 Torvanger Aage Florø 38 26 3 Losnegard Reidar Førde 39 35 4 Hegrenes Arthur Førde 40 07 5 Hove Kjell Naustdal 40 25 6 Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 41 05 7 Herstad Arild Naustdal 41 10 8 Myklebust Harald Naustdal 41 15 9 Sandbakk Arnstein Førde 42 30 10 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 42 49 11 Ramsdal Sigmund Eikefjord 42 55 12 Farsund Frode Geir Førde 42 56 13 Fauske Dagmunn Sande i Sunnfjord 43 11 14 Midtbø Per Bjarte Rugsund 43 23 15 Farsund Leif Odde Førde 43 43 16 Holme Rune Florø 44 12 17 Hjellbrekke Harald Førde 44 52 18 Sunde Arnstein Florø 45 01 19 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 45 25 20 Berntsen Jostein Førde 45 56 21 Standal Terje Florø 46 04 22 Pollen Bjarte Førde 46 16 23 Frøyen Albert Florø 46 30 24 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 47 15 25 Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal 47 21 26 Engesæter Kjell Førde 47 24 27 Eikevoll Rune Florø 47 25 28 Midtbø Steinar A Florø 47 55 29 Lien Dag Svein Vassenden 48 15 30 Gjerde Stig Svelgen 48 44 31 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 49 35 32 Tepstad Helge Florø 50 25 33 Indredavik Sverre J Florø 51 16 34 Hallberg Einar Naustdal 53 29 35 Huus Agnar Florø 53 31 36 Gram Harry Førde 55 45 10km menn 1943 1952 1 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 38 36 2 Lyslo Olav Innvik 40 39 3 Wiik Kåre Førde 40 41 4 Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde 42 10 5 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 44 40 6 Bakke Jon Svelgen 44 41 7 Jacobsen Egil Førde 44 52 8 Dyrli Kolbjørn Florø 45 37 9 Hauge Arne Høyanger 46 08 9 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 46 08 11 Berstad Martin Stryn 46 11 12 Knapstad Geir Florø 46 23 13 Mo Terje Førde 46 41 14 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 46 52 15 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger 48 53 16 Askevold Oddgeir Askvoll 49 52 17 Pedersen Henry Florø 49 54 18 Etterlid Andreas Førde 50 18 19 Gjelsvik Oddvar Kvammen 51 32 20 Lauvås Nils Lindås 51 33 21 Stusdal Svein Arne Florø 51 49 22 Vårdal Johs Svelgen 52 13 23 Huus Reidar Balestrand 52 37 24 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 53 53 25 Gangsø Magnar Sande i Sunnfjord 54 29 26 Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 54 34 27 Agledal Jan Eikefjord 55 50 10km menn 1933 1942 1 Solheim Sigmund Florø 45 10 2 Midtbø Gunnar Florø 46 17 3 Klakegg Harald Førde 50 20 4 Solheim Arne Jon Florø 53 42 5 Øvrebotten Olav Kr Svelgen 54 19 6 Mettenes Karl Førde 54 51 7 Sætersgard Kjell Florø 55 05 8 Holme Aksel Førde 55 09 9 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 57 28

    Original URL path: http://ftif.no/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=61:resultatliste-rett-vest-2002&catid=15:resultater&Itemid=36 (2016-04-25)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Resultatliste Rett Vest - 2001
    22 Oos Paul Olav Florø 50 01 23 Yri Kjell Ove Florø 51 14 24 Sunnarvik Anders Ole Eikefjord 54 55 25 Langø Tor Harald Florø 1 02 28 26 Aa Anstein Florø 1 13 38 27 Strømmen Knut Florø 1 25 05 10km menn 1952 1961 1 Solheim Magnar Nordalsfjord 37 42 2 Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 38 45 3 Torvanger Aage Florø 38 59 4 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 39 03 5 Strand Einar Olden 40 59 6 Hove Kjell Naustdal 40 59 7 Kvalsvik Ole Magne Åheim 41 35 8 Farsund Frode Geir Førde 42 08 9 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 42 39 10 Ramsdal Sigmund Eikefjord 43 01 11 Hafsås Jon Florø 43 12 12 Midtbø Per Bjarte Leirgulen 44 00 13 Myklebust Harald Naustdal 44 01 14 Melvær Trond Florø 44 24 15 Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 44 41 16 Lien Dag Svein Vassenden 44 50 17 Sunde Arnstein Florø 45 13 18 Jacobsen Egil Førde 45 15 19 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 45 28 20 Rød Svein E Førde 45 38 21 Holme Rune Florø 45 53 22 Seim Karsten Førde 46 00 23 Hjellbrekke Harald Førde 46 03 24 Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal 46 20 25 Standal Terje Florø 46 33 26 Berntsen Jostein Førde 46 34 27 Pollen Bjarte Førde 47 24 28 Frøyen Albert Florø 48 26 29 Midtbø Steinar A Nordalsfjord 50 05 30 Eikevoll Rune Florø 50 17 31 Hollevik Bjorn Florø 50 28 32 Eliassen Dag Florø 50 34 33 Tepstad Helge Florø 51 21 34 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 52 15 35 Bjørnsen Gunnulf Svelgen 52 29 36 Huus Agnar Florø 54 04 37 Nydal Gustav Johan Florø 54 36 38 Isene Magnar Førde 54 47 39 Gram Harry Førde 57 01 40 Borgen Fritz Florø 58 29 41 Førde Arthur Eikefjord 1 08 53 42 Endestad Odd Asle Eikefjord 1 09 35 10km menn 1942 1951 1 Gillestad Kjell Bygstad 39 56 2 Wiik Kåre Førde 40 04 3 Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde 43 05 4 Hjelmeseth Svein Sandane 43 47 5 Erdal Bjarte Førde 44 33 6 Bakke Jon Svelgen 44 45 7 Dyrli Kolbjørn Florø 45 18 8 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 45 26 9 Pedersen Henry Florø 45 43 10 Mo Terje Førde 47 52 11 Hauge Arne Høyanger 48 18 12 Etterlid Andreas Førde 48 35 13 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 49 09 14 Oppedal Bjarne H Florø 49 14 15 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 49 45 16 Roald Knut Florø 50 14 17 Vårdal Johs Svelgen 50 27 18 Askevold Oddgeir Askvoll 50 33 19 Varpe Ivar Rune Bermanger 50 36 20 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 50 58 21 Huus Reidar Balestrand 51 42 22 Lauvås Nils Lindås 51 55 23 Strand Magnus Førde 52 11 24 Gjelsvik Oddvar Kvammen 53 05 25 Stusdal Svein Arne Florø 54 05 26 Øvrebotten Olav Kr Svelgen 54 28 27 Strømmen Kristian Førde 54 41 28 Agledal Jan Eikefjord 56 03 29 Steinhovden Vidar Trondheim 1 02 03 30 Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn

    Original URL path: http://ftif.no/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=60:resultatliste-rett-vest-2001&catid=15:resultater&Itemid=36 (2016-04-25)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Resultatliste Rett Vest - 2000
    Morten Oslo 36 51 2 Thorsen Yngve Bygstad 36 54 3 Jensen Rune Oslo 37 48 4 Sægrov Leif Vestnes 38 28 5 Slinde Ivar Andre Florø 39 43 6 Daling Arild Førde 40 22 7 Birkelund Roger Florø 41 39 8 Gjethammar Yngve Florø 41 56 9 Norheim Kurt Hafslo 43 27 10 Tviberg Ove R Florø 44 12 11 Hellebø Edson Lavik 44 56 12 Pedersen Roy H Florø 47 37 13 Huus Stein Otto Florø 47 38 14 Reiakvam Ingolv Naustdal 48 27 15 Askevold Terje Askvoll 48 48 16 Kleiven Jens Ivar K Florø 49 41 17 Vallestad Øyvind Askrova 49 59 18 Gulestø Rune Florø 51 26 19 Holand Stephan Florø 56 31 10km menn 1961 1970 1 Rosvold Johannes Nesttun 32 21 2 Løseth Odd Arild Høyanger 34 42 3 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 36 59 4 Sæle Roy Vågseidet 38 19 5 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 38 20 6 Løkkebø Arne Odd Eikefjord 40 29 7 Botnen Rune Førde 40 37 8 Senneset Eivind Florø 40 48 9 Kvalsvik Ole Magne Sylte 40 49 10 Reitan Thor Sigurd Førde 43 20 11 Christensen Håkon Holmedal 44 21 12 Engesæter Kjell Førde 44 32 13 Kolberg Viggo Øvre Årdal 45 58 14 Muller Klaus Vassenden 46 25 15 Lien Per Oddvar Kyrkjebø 46 32 16 Værøy Inge Florø 46 52 17 Odijk Arjan Florø 46 57 18 Herstad Torgeir Naustdal 46 59 19 Leversund Arne J Florø 47 00 20 Oos Paul Olav Florø 47 49 21 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 48 08 22 Høyset André Eikefjord 48 31 23 Koltveit Frode Florø 49 52 24 Ødegård Inge Florø 53 48 10km menn 1951 1960 1 Nygård Harald Frekhaug 33 30 2 Stavø Arve Heimdal 33 56 3 Ese Oddbjørn Vik i Sogn 36 45 4 Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 37 42 5 Takle Klaus N Brekke 37 54 6 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 38 02 7 Hove Kjell Naustdal 38 56 8 Torvanger Aage Florø 39 37 9 Gillestad Kjell Førde 40 12 10 Rutledal Henning Eivindvik 40 22 11 Farsund Frode Førde 43 36 12 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 43 37 13 Sandbakk Øystein Førde 43 41 14 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 44 11 15 Moe Bjørn Arne Alversund 44 13 16 Rød Svein E Førde 44 20 17 Sunde Arnstein Florø 44 27 18 Ospehaug Harald Naustdal 44 49 19 Myklebust Harald Førde 44 56 20 Hjellbrekke Harald Førde 45 12 21 Jacobsen Egil Førde 45 20 22 Haug Karl Øystein Førde 45 31 23 Midtbø Per Bjarte Rugsund 45 46 24 Hauge Arne Høyanger 46 16 25 Pollen Bjarte Førde 46 37 26 Mo Terje Førde 47 36 27 Seim Karsten Florø 47 40 28 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger 47 45 29 Eikevoll Rune Florø 47 54 30 Standal Terje Florø 48 02 31 Eliassen Dag Sølve Florø 48 40 32 Isene Magnar Førde 48 56 33 Holme Rune Florø 49 15 34 Tepstad Helge Florø 50 25 35 Horstad Emil Førde 52 31 35

    Original URL path: http://ftif.no/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=59:resultatliste-rett-vest-2000&catid=15:resultater&Itemid=36 (2016-04-25)
    Open archived version from archive



  •