archive-no.com » NO » F » FTIF.NO

Total: 152

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Resultatliste Rett Vest - 1999
    8 Botnen Rune Førde 41 35 9 Herstad Olav Naustdal 42 57 10 Engesæter Kjell Førde 43 22 11 Horgen Rune Florø 43 52 12 Silden Runar Florø 44 39 13 Reitan Thor Sigurd Førde 44 48 14 Christensen Håkon Holmedal 45 12 15 Berntsen Jostein Førde 45 32 16 Frøyen Albert Florø 46 41 17 Løkkebø Odd Arne Eikefjord 46 57 18 Tufte Geir Inge Øvre Årdal 47 16 19 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 47 27 20 Hjelmeland Per Arne Førde 47 50 21 Sønnesyn Einar Marifjøra 48 25 22 Yri Kjell Ove Florø 48 41 23 Ødegård Jan Kåre Svelgen 50 33 24 Gjerde Stig Svelgen 50 54 25 Leversund Arne J Florø 53 06 26 Ødegård Inge Florø 59 04 10km menn 1950 1959 1 Stavø Arve Heimdal 34 24 2 Rød Atle Lindås 36 15 3 Solheim Magnar Florø 37 12 4 Takle Klaus N Brekke 37 13 5 Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 38 30 6 Furnes Ragnar Måløy 38 34 7 Mo Arne Førde 38 47 8 Hove Kjell Naustdal 39 40 9 Gillestad Kjell Bygstad 39 48 10 Pedersen Henry Florø 40 11 11 Torvanger Aage Florø 41 04 12 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 41 06 13 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 42 01 14 Bø Hjalmar Florø 42 25 15 Midtbø Per Bjarte Rugsund 43 21 16 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 43 27 17 Jacobsen Egil Førde 43 32 18 Erdal Bjarte Førde 44 13 19 Sunde Arnstein Florø 44 17 20 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 44 18 21 Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 44 37 22 Seim Karsten Førde 44 51 23 Rød Svein E Førde 44 53 24 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 45 46 25 Hauge Arne Høyanger 45 48 26 Standal Terje Florø 46 24 27 Pollen Bjarte Førde 46 36 28 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger 47 10 29 Mo Terje Førde 47 16 30 Eikevoll Rune Florø 47 33 31 Tepstad Helge Florø 47 56 32 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 48 33 33 Midtbø Steinar A Florø 49 02 34 Eliassen Dag Florø 49 36 35 Erdal Guttorm Førde 50 01 36 Stølen Kjell Arvid Førde 50 41 37 Elde Even Selje 50 48 38 Moen Olav Kjell Øvre Årdal 51 04 39 Blakset Viktor Blaksæter 51 26 40 Frøyen Henrik Svelgen 59 31 10km menn 1940 1949 1 Glinje Sven Bergen 38 26 2 Hjelmeset Svein Sandane 43 26 3 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 44 12 4 Berstad Martin Stryn 44 30 5 Bårdsen Einar Naustdal 44 45 6 Bakke Jon Svelgen 45 18 7 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 47 06 8 Huus Reidar Balestrand 47 17 9 Strand Magnus Førde 47 58 10 Vårdal Johannes Svelgen 49 04 11 Botnen Steinar Førde 49 12 12 Agledal Jan Eikefjord 49 24 13 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 49 59 14 Daling Hermund Førde 50 36 15 Lauvås Nils Lindås 51 06 16 Oppedal Bjarne Florø 54 05 17 Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal 57 20 18 Iden Arne Knarrevik 57 36 19 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 1 00 00 20 Kleiven Øyvind Florø 1

    Original URL path: http://ftif.no/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=58:resultatliste-rett-vest-1999&catid=15:resultater&Itemid=36 (2016-04-25)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Resultatliste Rett Vest - 1998
    10 Eliassen Nils Magnus Florø 54 28 11 Elde Halvor Selje 56 00 12 Vengen Bjørn Petter Flatraket 1 07 07 10km menn 1969 1981 1 Vestrum Geir Arild Dokka 34 44 2 Løseth Odd Arild Høyanger 35 27 3 Olsen Even Førde 37 04 4 Daling Arild Førde 37 34 5 Slinde Ivar Andre Førde 37 47 6 Airik Rannar RKNUWC Estland 39 21 7 Solheim Stig Florø 39 38 8 Herstad Olav Naustdal 40 36 9 Sundal Magnus Andre Nordalsfjord 41 01 10 Lien Erlend Vassenden 41 51 11 Måren John Helge Høyanger 42 11 12 Vandvik Ole Martin RKNUWC Levanger 44 49 13 Ringo Marko RKNUWC Estland 44 57 14 Strømmen Roger Florø 44 59 15 Herstad Torgeir Naustdal 46 01 16 Jamrich Jan RKNUWC Slovakia 46 31 17 Domanski Kristoffer RKNUWC Sverige 47 41 18 Huus Stein Otto Florø 47 48 19 Strokkenes Gaute RKNUWC Tyssedal 47 59 20 Steinhovden Gjøran Florø 48 31 21 Grimeland Arild Førde 48 33 22 Pedersen Roy Florø 49 14 23 Solheim Øyvind Jon Florø 49 31 24 Lauvås Atle Gelin Lindås 50 43 25 Kvarsvik John Willy Florø 50 52 26 Skjølberg Gisle Florø 51 17 27 Lauvås Kennet Florø 51 24 28 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 51 56 29 Holand Stephan Florø 52 00 30 Lauvås Trond Florø 52 04 31 Eilertsen Lars Cedolf Florø 53 03 32 Vie Frode Førde 56 06 33 Yndestad Vincent Stongfjorden 58 47 34 Berge Bjørn Atle Førde 59 13 35 Holme Jan Morten Førde 59 15 36 Agledal Ove Florø 1 00 51 37 Sørbotten Ronny Naustdal 1 08 06 10km menn 1959 1968 1 Solheim Jan Arve Florø 33 40 2 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 36 35 3 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 37 06 4 Dale Odd Arild Førde 37 32 5 Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 38 04 6 Solheim Harry Florø 38 53 7 Mjåtveit Rune Førde 39 30 8 Kvalsvik Ole Magne Sylte 39 31 9 Berge Vidar Florø 40 32 10 Horgen Rune Florø 41 51 11 Engesæter Kjell Førde 42 42 12 Christensen Håkon Holmedal 42 45 13 Frøholm Magne Førde 42 57 14 Farsund Leif Odde Førde 43 31 14 Senneset Eivind Florø 43 31 16 Silden Runar Florø 43 59 17 Hjermann Torleif Florø 45 05 18 Frøyen Albert Florø 45 36 19 Halvorsen Atle Florø 45 51 20 Isene Magnar Førde 47 04 21 Yri Kjell Ove Florø 47 11 22 Hjelmeland Per Arne Førde 47 39 23 Myrvoll Øystein Florø 48 16 24 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 48 37 25 Hjellbrekke Kjell Arne Førde 49 04 26 Elde Even Selje 49 09 27 Sønnesyn Einar Marifjøra 49 25 28 Solberg Ludvig Florø 49 26 29 Hyllestad Roy Leon Førde 49 37 30 Berg Leif Vassenden 49 56 31 Lien Per Oddvar Davik 50 18 32 Leversund Arne J Florø 50 56 33 Snildal Svein Åge Førde 56 05 34 Brandsøy Oddgeir Førde 58 08 35 Aahjem Harald Førde 58 32 36 Hatleseth Tore Florø 1 07 07 37 Ødegård Inge Florø 1 24 52 38 Langedal Dag Florø 1 24 53 10km menn 1949 1958 1 Stavø Arve Heimdal 33 45 2 Rød Atle Lindås 35 27 3 Takle Klaus N Brekke 36 25 4 Fosse Inge Vik i Sogn 37 44 5 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 37 53 6 Solheim Magnar Florø 38 37 7 Strand Einar Olden 38 40 8 Gillestad Kjell Bygstad 38 47 9 Losnegard Reidar Førde 39 06 10 Torvanger Aage Florø 40 07 11 Wiik Kåre Førde 40 35 12 Hove Kjell Naustdal 41 05 13 Pedersen Henry Florø 41 22 14 Haarr Per Sandane 41 32 15 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 41 56 16 Farsund Frode Førde 42 57 17 Bø Hjalmar Florø 43 06 18 Sunde Arnstein Florø 43 16 19 Lysne Torbjørn Florø 43 32 20 Lien Dag Vassenden 44 04 21 Jacobsen Egil Førde 44 25 22 Seim Karsten Førde 44 39 23 Follevåg Leif Askvoll 44 45 24 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 44 54 25 Erdal Bjarte Førde 45 08 26 Standal Terje Florø 45 12 27 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 45 16 28 Mo Terje Førde 45 18 29 Midtbø Steinar A Florø 45 27 30 Dvergsdal Ivar Førde 45 48 31 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger 45 50 32 Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø 45 56 33 Haug Karl Øystein Førde 46 21 34 Erdal Guttorm Førde 46 37 35 Rød Svein E Førde 47 05 36 Tepstad Helge Florø 48 24 37 Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 48 45 38 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 49 42 39 Blakset Viktor Blaksæter 49 47 40 Eliassen Dag Florø 50 50 41 Huus Agnar Florø 52 11 42 Reme Atle Innvik 53 00 43 Gram Harry Førde 53 23 44 Steinhovden Vidar Trondheim 57 31 10km menn 1939 1948 1 Hjelmeset Svein Sandane 40 17 2 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 42 25 3 Holtan Bernt Kristian Sandane 43 23 4 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 44 21 5 Endestad Rolf Florø 45 16 6 Askevold Oddgeir Askvoll 46 25 7 Huus Reidar Balestrand 46 42 8 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 46 45 9 Solhjell Kaare Naustdal 47 47 10 Vårdal Johs Svelgen 48 00 11 Strand Magnus Førde 48 13 12 Etterlid Andreas Førde 48 29 13 Værge Gunnar RKNUWC Danmark 49 36 14 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 49 39 15 Daling Hermund Førde 49 49 16 Strømmen Kristian Førde 50 30 17 Lauvås Nils Lindås 50 51 18 Stusdal Svein Arne Florø 52 09 19 Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø 57 12 20 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 58 42 21 Oppedal Bjarne Florø 58 49 22 Holm Arthur Svelgen 1 03 53 23 Agledal Kjell Eikefjord 1 11 23 10km menn 1929 1938 1 Steinset Kjell Klakegg 40 57 2 Solheim Sigmund Florø 43 20 3 Johannesen Erling H Førde 46 32 4 Solheim Arne Jon Florø 47 45 5 Holme Aksel Førde 48 35 6 Klakegg Harald Førde 48 50 7 Kårstad Birger Bygstad 49 47 8 Førde Oddvar Svelgen 50 08 9 Grimeland Ragnar Førde 50

    Original URL path: http://ftif.no/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=57:resultatliste-rett-vest-1998&catid=15:resultater&Itemid=36 (2016-04-25)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Resultatliste Rett Vest - 1997
    38 26 Økland John A Svanøybukt 49 41 27 Norheim Morten Hafslo 49 57 28 Huus Stein Otto Florø 50 05 29 Bruck Sebastian UWC Tyskland 50 19 30 Valvik Svein Arne Florø 50 38 31 Solheim Øyvind Jon Florø 51 14 32 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 51 55 33 Mngomezulu Bongani UWC Swaziland 53 47 34 Fidjeland Bjørn Florø 54 02 35 Heggestad Nils Tore Hafslo 54 09 36 Bredesen Dan Robin Florø 54 26 37 Frimannslund Clas Tore Davik 55 23 38 Munchine Jacinto UWC Mozambique 55 39 39 Holand Stephan Florø 55 52 40 Hetle Vidar Viksdalen 59 09 41 Ytrehus Asbjørn Svelgen 1 06 23 42 Sørbotten Ronny Naustdal 1 10 09 43 Shaheen Mohamed UWC Egypt 1 16 06 44 Wyk Vincent van UWC Namibia 1 16 07 10km menn 1958 1967 1 Stavø Arve Heimdal 32 53 2 Solheim Jan Arve Florø 33 34 3 Andresen Eirik Peltz Sandane 35 39 4 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 36 13 5 Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 36 22 6 Hegrenes Ola Førde 37 24 7 Dale Odd Arild Førde 37 41 8 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 37 54 9 Solheim Magnar Florø 38 02 10 Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 38 04 11 Hegrenes Arthur Førde 38 06 12 Botnen Rune Førde 39 32 13 Melvær Trond Florø 39 50 14 Kvalsvik Ole Magne Sylte 40 04 15 Berge Vidar Florø 41 23 16 Frøholm Magne Førde 42 47 17 Senneset Eivind Florø 43 24 18 Sande Knut Inge Førde 43 28 19 Engesæter Kjell A Førde 43 36 20 Berntsen Jostein Førde 44 54 21 Sønnesyn Einar Marifjøra 44 56 22 Farsund Frode Geir Førde 45 16 23 Hafstad Kurt Førde 45 17 23 Taule Jan Førde 45 17 25 Christensen Håkon Holmedal 45 18 26 Seim Karsten Førde 45 49 27 Pollen Bjarte Førde 45 51 28 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 46 12 29 Hjellbrekke Harald Førde 46 16 30 Årberg Steinar Florø 47 02 31 Isene Magnar Førde 47 03 32 Andersen Lars Florø 47 07 33 Eldevik Arve Florø 47 34 34 Yri Kjell Ove Florø 47 42 35 Hjellbrekke Kjell Arne Førde 47 48 36 Hyllestad Roy Leon Førde 54 02 37 Nydal Gustav Johan Florø 54 17 38 Liseth Bjarte Florø 57 00 39 Stavø Ove Florø 58 57 40 Snildal Svein Åge Førde 58 58 41 Leirvåg Magnar Florø 1 00 57 42 Brandsøy Oddgeir Florø 1 03 18 43 Elde Even Selje 1 06 07 10km menn 1948 1957 1 Ese Oddbjørn Vik i Sogn 35 15 2 Boge Svein Vassenden 35 39 3 Takle Klaus N Brekke 36 26 4 Lyslo Olav Innvik 37 14 5 Johnsen Jan Arne Sandane 37 36 6 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 37 54 7 Losnegard Reidar Førde 38 25 8 Haugsbø Thomas Bygstad 38 27 9 Rutledal Henning Brekke 39 12 10 Wiik Kåre Førde 40 17 11 Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde 40 48 12 Hove Kjell Naustdal 40 57 13 Bø Hjalmar Florø 41 19 14 Torvanger Aage Florø 41 28 15 Eikås Geir Førde 41 35 16 Bjørset Kjetil Førde 41 58 17 Erdal Bjarte Førde 42 27 18 Pedersen Henry Florø 42 28 19 Sunde Arnstein Florø 42 54 20 Knapstad Steinar Eikefjord 42 55 21 Eriksen Odd Kyrkjebø 43 06 22 Eikevoll Rune Florø 43 07 23 Dvergsdal Ivar Førde 43 37 24 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 43 47 25 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 43 56 25 Malmanger Arne Tertnes 43 56 27 Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 43 59 28 Mo Terje Førde 44 12 29 Rød Svein E Førde 44 25 30 Follevåg Leif Askvoll 44 26 30 Stølen Kjell Arvid Førde 44 26 32 Wichstrøm Tommy Sørbøvåg 45 18 33 Botnen Steinar Førde 45 30 34 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 45 54 35 Erdal Guttorm Førde 46 00 36 Standal Terje Florø 47 20 37 Kilnes Leif Førde 48 57 38 Lien Dag Svein Vassenden 49 03 39 Holme Aksel Førde 49 11 40 Midtbø Steinar A Nordalsfjord 50 19 41 Horstad Emil Førde 50 25 42 Værge Gunnar UWC Danmark 50 41 43 Huus Agnar Florø 51 20 44 Steig Rune Balestrand 51 35 45 Berthelsen Åsmund Naustdal 51 36 46 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger 51 54 47 Gram Harry Førde 52 37 48 Eliassen Dag Florø 53 08 49 Stusdal Svein Arne Florø 54 03 50 Halvorsen Per Arne Florø 55 48 51 Løken Svenn Åge Tangen 58 28 52 Midtgaard Finn Florø 59 32 53 Bruland Per Arne Førde 1 01 29 54 Sørensen Kåre Florø 1 14 43 10km menn 1938 1947 1 Hjelmeset Svein Sandane 40 21 2 Moen Edvin Øvre Årdal 40 26 3 Midtbø Gunnar Florø 42 04 4 Solheimslid Jan Førde 42 35 5 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 43 05 6 Huus Reidar Balestrand 44 17 7 Grimeland Ragnar Førde 46 27 8 Botnen Eiliv Førde 46 28 9 Gjelsvik Oddvar Kvammen 47 02 10 Solhjell Kåre Naustdal 47 20 11 Johannesen Erling H Førde 47 31 12 Askevold Oddgeir Førde 47 32 13 Daling Hermund Førde 47 57 14 Vårdal Johs Svelgen 47 59 15 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 48 06 16 Hatlebrekke Reidar Førde 48 27 17 Etterlid Andreas Førde 48 46 18 Klakegg Erik Klakegg 49 31 19 Oppedal Bjarne Florø 51 52 20 Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø 1 01 31 21 Holm Arthur Svelgen 1 01 44 22 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 1 04 10 23 Kolhaug Arnold Vassenden 1 05 37 24 Grov Jan Nordfjordeid 1 06 43 25 Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø 1 10 09 10km menn 1928 1937 1 Solheim Arne Jon Florø 46 44 2 Klakegg Harald Førde 47 36 3 Førde Oddvar Svelgen 49 25 4 Kårstad Birger Bygstad 50 25 5 Zachariassen Tor Svelgen 50 27 6 Hundeide Jon Stadlandet 52 43 7 Mettenes Karl Førde 54 22 8 Aarmo Kåre Kolvereid 54 58 9 Elde Anfinn Selje 57 28 10 Jorde Jon Dale 59 22 11 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1 01 14 12 Eikås Gunnstein Florø 1 03 57

    Original URL path: http://ftif.no/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=56:resultatliste-rett-vest-1997&catid=15:resultater&Itemid=36 (2016-04-25)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Resultatliste Rett Vest - 1996
    Leni Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 48 52 5 Rygg Anne Lise Tambarskjelvar 49 43 6 Fløtre Reni Sandane Turn og Idrettsla 50 03 7 Bakke Bente Svelgen Idrettslag 51 39 8 Ljøen Frøysa Bente Mari Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 53 31 9 Hjelle Kjersti Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 54 16 10 Trengereid Veronika Kværner Kleven 55 14 11 Mettenes Anne Torhild Førde Idrettslag 56 21 12 Mulehamn Maiken Svelgen Idrettslag 56 42 13 Kolseth Therese Leirgulen Idrettslag 58 17 14 Tufte Alice T R Årdalstangen IL 1 03 01 15 Ireland Nicole Australia 1 12 56 15 Kowol Nikki Australia 1 12 56 17 Gamlestøl Rita Flora Cycleklubb 1 21 55 10 km kvinner 1980 1984 1 Fristad Gøril Askvoll Idrettslag 41 02 2 Fløtre Julie Sandane Turn og Idrettsla 45 26 3 Rutledal Hilde Brekke Idrettslag 49 36 4 Flaten Helen 51 15 5 Hetle Annbjørg Viksdalen IL 53 46 6 Lofnes Ingrid Leirgulen Idrettslag 54 37 7 Bergvatn Christine Førde Idrettslag 56 18 8 Bjørset Tonje Førde Idrettslag 58 28 9 Reiakvam Elin Åsnes Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 1 01 53 10 Trengereid Ina Kværner Kleven 1 03 04 10 Løseth Elisabeth Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 1 03 04 12 Sunde Linda Merete Førde Idrettslag 1 03 33 13 Osnes Gunnhild Kittang Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 1 05 12 14 Hillersøy Carina Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 1 05 19 15 Varde Anne Grethe Førde Idrettslag 1 06 14 16 Havnen Anette Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 1 09 19 17 Eliassen Lene Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 1 11 09 18 Totland Anna Horne Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 1 19 53 19 Gjerde Trine Lise Gaular Idrettslag 1 23 15 20 Frøholm Siv Gaular Idrettslag 1 23 17 10 km menn 1917 1926 1 Sollid Arne Gloppen Idrettslag 47 29 10 km menn 1927 1936 1 Solheim Sigmund Kværner Kleven 42 46 2 Ness Kåre Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 46 35 3 Solheim Arne Jon Kværner Kleven 46 58 4 Hundeide John Årsheim Idrettslag 50 00 5 Aarmo Kåre Kolvereid Idrettslag 53 01 6 Listou Anders Selje IL 53 09 7 Mettenes Karl Førde Idrettslag 54 34 8 Elde Anfinn Selje IL 57 01 9 Kårstad Birger Bygstad IL 57 32 10 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord Idrettslag 58 33 11 Dønvold Sverre Sandane Idrettslag 1 01 17 12 Drageset Per Vikane Idrettslag 1 10 35 10 km menn 1937 1946 1 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim IL 39 55 2 Steinset Kjell Jølster Idrettslag 40 49 3 Holtan Bernt Kr Firdagutane 42 08 4 Noste Tormod Eid Idrettslag 42 36 5 Hansen Ole J Svelgen Idrettslag 42 41 6 Askevold Oddgeir Sparebanken Sogn og Fjordane 44 45 7 Haugsbakk Odd Tambarskjelvar 44 52 8 Johannesen Erling H Førde Idrettslag 45 57 9 Klakegg Harald Førde Idrettslag 46 17 10 Holme Aksel Coop n bedriftsidrettslag 46 43 11 Huus Reidar Balestrand Il 47 05 12 Grimeland Ragnar Coop n bedriftsidrettslag 47 44 13 Etterlid Andreas Førde Idrettslag 49 03 14 Daling Hermund Førde Idrettslag 49 21 15 Aarskog Odd Balestrand Il 49 45 16 Vårdal Johannes Svelgen Idrettslag 50 11 17 Brattelid Svein Dale Idrettslag 51 40 18 Grov Jan Heia Idrettslag 52 59 19 Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal Dampbakeri 56 49 20 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen Idrettslag 57 31 21 Fløholm Nils Gisle Kværner Kleven 58 04 22 Aarøen Fjellhug Vereide 59 20 23 Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 59 44 24 Ytrehus Ingvald Svelgen Idrettslag 1 00 25 25 Agledal Kjell Atle Eikefjord Idrettslag 1 11 30 10 km menn 1947 1956 1 Boge Svein Jølster Idrettslag 33 43 2 Takle Klaus N Brekke Idrettslag 35 56 3 Rutledal Henning Brekke Idrettslag 37 56 4 Gillestad Kjell Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 37 57 5 Losnegard Reidar Teletrim Førde 38 26 6 Haugsbø Thomas Gaular Idrettslag 38 51 7 Wiik Kåre Teletrim Førde 39 22 8 Reknes Leif M Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 39 25 9 Sundal Magnus Andre Norddalsfjord Idrettslag 39 53 10 Pedersen Henry Widerøe Fly 40 08 11 Stadheim Alf Teletrim Førde 41 10 12 Beiring Bjørn Oslo Rådhus 41 17 13 Bjørset Kjetil Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 41 33 14 Osa Rune Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 41 50 15 Torvanger Aage Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 42 00 16 Eikås Geir Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 42 13 17 Ospehaug Norvald Tambarskjelvar 42 15 18 Sælen Hans Jørgen Førde Idrettslag 42 16 19 Sunde Arnstein Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 42 21 20 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll Idrettslag 42 25 21 Botnen Eiliv Gilde Bedriftsidrettslag 42 31 21 Bårdsen Einar Coop n bedriftsidrettslag 42 31 23 Bø Hjalmar Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 42 33 24 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord Idrettslag 42 38 25 Dyrli Kolbjørn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 43 14 26 Jacobsen Egil Førde Idrettslag 43 17 27 Follevåg Leif Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 43 33 28 Bakke Jon Svelgen Idrettslag 43 40 29 Dvergsdal Ivar Coop n bedriftsidrettslag 43 47 30 Lien Dag Jølster Idrettslag 43 52 31 Rød Svein E Førde Idrettslag 43 57 32 Berstad Martin Stryn IL 44 20 33 Botnen Steinar Førde Idrettslag 44 33 34 Erdal Bjarte Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 44 56 35 Moe Terje Førde Idrettslag 45 03 36 Stubhaug Norodd Teletrim Førde 45 12 37 Stølen Kjell Arvid NRK sogn og Fjordane 45 27 38 Kilnes Leif Førde Idrettslag 45 54 39 Hauge Arne Høyanger Idrettslag 46 06 40 Erdal Guttorm Førde Idrettslag 46 17 41 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 46 18 42 Holme Rune Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 46 39 43 Kittang Truls P Florø Turn og Idrettsfor 46 59 44 Eliassen Dag Florø Sports Klubb 47 11 45 Berstad Dagfred Stadtlandet IL 47 18 46 Blakset Viktor Veten 47 27 47 Klakegg Erik Jølster Idrettslag 47 47 48 Rundereim Karl Ottar Flatraket IL 48 06 49 Midthun Peter Førde Idrettslag 48 12 50 Midtbø Steinar Norddalsfjord Idrettslag 48 22 51 Horstad Emil Førde Idrettslag 49 46 52 Solheim Olav Birger Ålfoten Idrettslag 50 06 53 Dypevik Leif Tambarskjelvar 50 51

    Original URL path: http://ftif.no/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=55:resultatliste-rett-vest-1996&catid=15:resultater&Itemid=36 (2016-04-25)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Resultatliste Rett Vest - 1982
    igjen i 2006 Resultatlista vart den gongen presentert alfabetisk som vist under Maraton Birkeland Vidar Florø 4 02 25 Engja Eirik Oslo 4 10 10 Engja Kjetil Florø 4 11 32 Hansen Ole Johan Svelgen 3 12 00 Henden Jon Larvik 3 19 11 Jansen Alf Florø 3 47 17 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 3 32 48 Midtbø Gunnar Nordalsfjord 3 05 47 Standal Terje Hermansverk 3 46 48 Storjordet Per Oslo 4 38 29 Wollebæk Jens Florø 3 36 57 Øvrebotten Olav Kr Botnane 3 20 26 Øvrebotten Trygve Florø 3 50 10 10km Agledal Kjell Atle Eikefjord 45 08 Askevold Oddgeir Askvoll 39 17 Aslaksen Halle Florø 54 56 Berg Eirik Florø 50 23 Bjørnseth Lillian Karin Florø 50 11 Bjørnseth Reni Florø 1 03 29 Bredesen Jenny Florø 1 25 34 Buarøy Rune Florø 49 55 Bø Hjalmar Florø 50 36 Endestad Rolf Florø 47 02 Fjørtoft Jon Florø 54 44 Giil Jorunn Florø 1 15 02 Giil Willy Florø 47 24 Gjøringbø Bertel Florø 1 07 50 Gotvassli Olav Svelgen 36 38 Gotvassli Ronald Svelgen 47 02 Hatlemark Olav Florø 37 29 Haugland Anne Florø 1 11 02 Haugland Marte Florø 1 11 02 Haugnes Asbjørn Florø 1 21 40 Havn Kristin Hille Fannrem 1 16 59 Helle Erling Askvoll 37 36 Hillersøy Bjørg Florø 51 00 Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø 54 44 Hovland Gabriel Flekke 36 33 Hovland Kolbjørn Eikefjord 42 38 Huus Narve Florø 1 05 04 Høydal Aksel Holmedal 53 03 Høydal Sonja Holmedal 48 21 Klock Vibeke Naustdal 52 20 Langø Anny Florø 1 00 12 Løken Rannveig Eikefjord 1 16 59 Midtbø Bjarne Nordalsfjord 51 13 Midtbø Kari Anne Nordalsfjord 1 03 14 Midtbø Lise Karin Nordalsfjord 1 14 11 Midtbø Steinar A Florø 37 34 Midtbø Steinar Haveland Nordalsfjord 53 03 Midtbø

    Original URL path: http://ftif.no/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=54:resultatliste-rett-vest-1982&catid=15:resultater&Itemid=36 (2016-04-25)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Resultatliste Åsen Opp 2014
    Startsiden Løypekart Resultat 2015 Resultat 2004 2014 Bakgrunn Kontakt Media Referater Aktuelt Arrangement Florø Friidrettsfestival Fjord1 Indoor Florø Ungdomsleikane Florø Maraton Rett Vest Åsen Opp Floramila Grupper Hovedlaget FTIFung Friidrett Turn Kickboksing Idrettskolen Innebandy Helsesport Petanque Resultatliste Åsen Opp 2014

    Original URL path: http://ftif.no/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=217:resultatliste-asen-opp-2014&catid=55:resultater&Itemid=75 (2016-04-25)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Resultatliste Åsen Opp 2013
    60 Hjem Terminliste Sponsorar Kontakt FTIF på Facebook klubbkassa no Åsen opp Startsiden Løypekart Resultat 2015 Resultat 2004 2014 Bakgrunn Kontakt Media Referater Aktuelt Arrangement Florø Friidrettsfestival Fjord1 Indoor Florø Ungdomsleikane Florø Maraton Rett Vest Åsen Opp Floramila Grupper Hovedlaget

    Original URL path: http://ftif.no/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=179:resultatliste-asen-opp-2013&catid=55:resultater&Itemid=75 (2016-04-25)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Resultatliste Åsen Opp 2012
    Grimsbø 17 42 Førde 4 226 Torbjørn Ørjansen 18 58 Bremnes 5 245 Terje Kristoffer Trengereid 22 20 Florø Florø TIF 6 244 Lars Andreas Trengereid 24 06 Florø Florø TIF Menn 20 29 år 1 238 Eigil Instebø 14 20 Naustdal Gloppen FIL 2 223 Marius Vedvik 14 26 Førde Gular IL 3 241 Ole Martin Erdal 15 33 Førde Førde IL 4 240 Martin Hegrenes 17 18 Førde Førde IL 5 208 Lars Bjørbæk 23 07 Florø Menn 30 39 år 1 213 Helge Heimseter 17 41 Eikefjord Eikefjord IL 2 218 Gisle Skjølberg 18 41 Bremanger Vetenløpet 2012 3 248 Morten Tronstad 19 15 Bergen Varegg IL 4 207 Øystein Garfors 19 41 Naustdal Tambarskjelvar IL 5 204 Jan Grov 20 15 Florø Hyen IL 6 214 Jamshid Abdali 20 40 Florø 7 203 Stian Rønnekleiv 24 32 Florø Flora CK Menn 40 49 år 1 222 Jan Arve Solheim 16 03 Florø 2 242 Ole Johnny Vallestad 17 05 Holsen 3 221 Stig Solheim 17 10 Florø 4 219 Eivind Senneset 17 22 Florø Flora CK 5 232 Ola Hegrenes 17 34 Førde Førde IL 6 220 Inge Værøy 17 51 Florø 7 239 Joar Sunde 18 28 Olden Olden IL 8 235 Per Endestad 19 48 Eikefjord Eikefjord IL 9 236 Jon Sørland 20 35 Florø Menn 50 59 år 1 243 Magnar Solheim 17 42 Norddalsfjord Norddalsfjord IL 2 230 Aage Torvanger 18 43 Florø 3 209 Magnus Frøyen 20 00 Florø Eikefjord IL Menn 60 år og eldre 1 200 Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik 26 28 Florø Florø TIF 2 246 Terje Trengereid 29 02 Florø Florø TIF 3 205 Reidar Huus 30 12 Florø Mosjonsklasse 1 Bjarte Vedvik Førde 2 Joakim Øyre Vedvik Førde Førde IL 3 Sigrid Marie Øyre Vedvik Førde 4

    Original URL path: http://ftif.no/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=136:resultatliste-asen-opp-2012&catid=55:resultater&Itemid=75 (2016-04-25)
    Open archived version from archive



  •