archive-no.com » NO » L » LIVERESULTATER.NO

Total: 16

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Live Resultater
    Bjørn 49 Eliasson Lena 185 Engstrand Pelle 156 Engström Jonas 161 Eriksen Bjørn 69 Falk Beata 188 Fasting Mari 125 Fiskum Espen 66 Fiskum Jørgen 27 Fjogstad Nielsen Mali 127 Forne Chris 26 Franssen Desmond 144 Gonon Francois 29 Götsch Arntraut 83 Gristwood Graham 24 Gulliksen Kine 108 Gustafsson Linnea 187 Hagman Line 122 Hallingdal Bloch Claus 30 Hansen Snorre 28 Haugen Ivar 61 Hausken Anne Margrethe 123 Healy David 132 Hederskog Joakim 172 Helgerud Øyvind 67 Hofmeister Patrick 139 Holmberg Erik 152 Holom Vigdis 92 Hoset Martin 32 Hott Holger 78 Hynne Sigurd 17 Høye Andreas 55 Indgaard Ulf Forseth 79 Isachsen Marit 97 Ivarsson Johan 166 Jahren Silje Ekroll 119 Jansson Henrik 150 Jansson Helena 186 Jansson Andreas 154 Johansen Per Harald Havnen 48 Johansson Emma 196 Johansson Martin 170 Johansson Sofie 197 Johnson Oli 12 Jonasson Niclas 163 Jonsson Johanna 181 Juveli Jonas 57 Kaas Carl Waaler 73 Kaas Sverre Waaler 37 Kantarp Robbin 149 Karlsson Patrik 147 Karlsson Mattias 151 Karlsson Mattias 167 Kärner Olle 18 Klechova Vendula 94 Kvakland Jostein 34 Largey Ciara 179 Lassen Tue 41 Lauri Emil 165 Lind Anne Johanne 107 Lind William 169 Löfgren Kristin 183 Lönnkvist Jenny 184 Lösch Sören 138 Lubina Alexander 142 Lucasen Håvard 76 Lund Mikkel 53 Lundanes Olav 71 Lynch Shane 128 Lysell Jesper 159 Lysell Jerker 155 Magnusson Maria 193 Marston Daniel 8 Millegård Marcus 173 Millinger Mattias 176 Mogensen Zenia 89 Moian Nydal Britt Ingunn 112 Myhren Jonn Are 33 Nielsen Agni Fjogstad 102 Nielsen Emil Folino 21 Nilsen Betty Ann Bjerkreim 116 Nilsen Inger Liv Bjerkreim 113 Nordberg Anders 77 Nordbrøden Hanna Haugen 100 Nybråten Jim Øystein 68 O boyle Niamh 178 O boyle Seamus 133 Öberg Peter 157 Öhlund Erik 168 Olsen Rune 16 Omdal Hans Gunnar 70 Palmer Helen Suzanne 105

    Original URL path: http://liveresultater.no/craft82010/ (2014-09-28)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Live Resultater
    Sturla 1066 Frydenlund Magnhild 1002 Grande Martin 1088 Grande Håkon 1063 Grande Maren 1040 Grande Roar 1014 Grande Toralf 1039 Green Bente 1037 Grevskott Mari Andrea 1092 Grevskott Arne 1019 Hagen Knut 1016 Hagen Marte Hoff 1041 Hott Sandy 1009 Hynne Oddvar 1006 Indgaard Oda 1003 Kampel Wolfgang 1013 Karlsen Kjell Arild 1004 Kristian Midthjell 1042 Kvam Anne 1044 Larsen Sveberg Pål 1089 Myslivcova Lenka 1043 Nilsen Vegard Bjerkreim 1010

    Original URL path: http://liveresultater.no/craft82010publik/ (2014-09-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Live Resultater
    Forne Chris 11 Franssen Desmond 159 Gonon Francois 33 Götsch Arntraut 139 Gristwood Graham 23 Gulliksen Kine 121 Gustafsson Linnea 203 Hagman Line 132 Hallingdal Bloch Claus 84 Hansen Snorre 20 Haug Øystein 17 Haugen Ivar 49 Hausken Anne Margrethe 125 Healy David 157 Hederskog Joakim 161 Helgerud Øyvind 68 Hofmeister Patrick 144 Holmberg Erik 179 Holom Vigdis 107 Hoset Martin 79 Hott Sandy 102 Hott Holger 70 Hynne Sigurd 36 Høye Andreas 43 Indgaard Jo Forseth 54 Indgaard Ulf Forseth 65 Isachsen Marit 95 Ivarsson Johan 167 Jahren Silje Ekroll 129 Jansson Henrik 170 Jansson Andreas 190 Jansson Helena 211 Johansen Per Harald Havnen 46 Johansson Sofie 199 Johansson Martin 180 Johansson Emma 198 Johnson Oli 27 Jonasson Niclas 178 Jonsson Johanna 210 Juveli Jonas 41 Kaas Carl Waaler 73 Kaas Sverre Waaler 7 Kampel Wolfgang 3 Kantarp Robbin 177 Karlsen Kjell Arild 16 Karlsson Patrik 185 Karlsson Mattias 183 Karlsson Mattias 184 Kärner Olle 10 Klechova Vendula 101 Kvakland Jostein 18 Largey Ciara 194 Lassen Tue 80 Lauri Emil 169 Leibiger Janek 141 Lind Anne Johanne 96 Lind William 187 Löfgren Kristin 196 Lönnkvist Jenny 208 Lösch Sören 145 Lubina Alexander 146 Lucasen Håvard 69 Lund Mikkel 87 Lundanes Olav 71 Lynch Shane 151 Lysell Jerker 188 Lysell Jesper 164 Magnusson Maria 206 Maroni Terje 5 Marston Daniel 26 Millar Ivan 158 Millegård Marcus 175 Millinger Mattias 173 Mogensen Zenia 134 Moian Nydal Hallvard 38 Moian Nydal Britt Ingunn 119 Myhren Jonn Are 57 Nielsen Agni Fjogstad 99 Nielsen Emil Folino 86 Nilsen Inger Liv Bjerkreim 114 Nilsen Betty Ann Bjerkreim 128 Nonstad Bård 31 Nordberg Anders 78 Nordbrøden Hanna Haugen 120 Nossum Eirik Myhr 6 Nybråten Jim Øystein 67 O boyle Niamh 193 O boyle Seamus 148 Öberg Peter 192 Öhlund Erik 171 Olsen Rune 82 Omdal

    Original URL path: http://liveresultater.no/craft72010/ (2014-09-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Live Resultater
    Anders 45 Ekeberg Bjørn 37 Eliasson Lena 172 Engstrand Pelle 91 Engström Jonas 92 Eriksen Bjørn 44 Falk Beata 168 Fasting Mari 143 Fiskum Jørgen 6 Fiskum Espen 24 Fjogstad Nielsen Mali 134 Forne Chris 8 Franssen Desmond 90 Götsch Arntraut 158 Gristwood Graham 13 Gulliksen Kine 137 Gustafsson Linnea 175 Hagman Line 150 Hallingdal Bloch Claus 66 Hansen Snorre 7 Haug Øystein 19 Haugen Ivar 40 Hausken Anne Margrethe 144 Healy David 80 Hederskog Joakim 102 Helgerud Øyvind 48 Hofmeister Patrick 84 Holmberg Erik 107 Holom Vigdis 129 Hoset Martin 72 Hott Holger 63 Hynne Sigurd 12 Høye Andreas 54 Indgaard Jo Forseth 23 Indgaard Ulf Forseth 55 Isachsen Marit 123 Jahren Silje Ekroll 151 Jansson Helena 171 Jansson Andreas 96 Jansson Henrik 109 Johansen Per Harald Havnen 26 Johansson Sofie 167 Johansson Martin 112 Jonasson Niclas 93 Jonsson Johanna 166 Juveli Jonas 31 Kaas Sverre Waaler 29 Kaas Carl Waaler 60 Kampel Wolfgang 3 Kantarp Robbin 101 Karlsson Patrik 111 Karlsson Mattias 103 Karlsson Mattias 94 Largey Ciara 155 Lassen Tue 73 Leibiger Janek 83 Lind Anne Johanne 138 Lind William 97 Löfgren Kristin 173 Lönnkvist Jenny 174 Lösch Sören 87 Lubina Alexander 88 Lucasen Håvard 49 Lund Mikkel 71 Lundanes Olav 62 Lysell Jerker 108 Lysell Jesper 105 Magnusson Maria 164 Maroni Terje 5 Millar Ivan 77 Millegård Marcus 99 Millinger Mattias 114 Mogensen Zenia 152 Moian Nydal Britt Ingunn 130 Moian Nydal Hallvard 33 Nielsen Agni Fjogstad 126 Nielsen Emil Folino 65 Nilsen Inger Liv Bjerkreim 136 Nilsen Betty Ann Bjerkreim 140 Nordberg Anders 59 Nordbrøden Hanna Haugen 127 Nossum Eirik Myhr 2 Nybråten Jim Øystein 34 O boyle Niamh 156 O boyle Seamus 74 Öhlund Erik 115 Olsen Rune 64 Omdal Hans Gunnar 51 Palmer Helen Suzanne 125 Pedersen Kristoffer Fiane 47 Pedersen Jon 46

    Original URL path: http://liveresultater.no/craft62010/ (2014-09-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Live Resultater
    Bjørn 49 Eliasson Lena 185 Engstrand Pelle 156 Engström Jonas 161 Eriksen Bjørn 69 Falk Beata 188 Fasting Mari 125 Fiskum Espen 66 Fiskum Jørgen 27 Fjogstad Nielsen Mali 127 Forne Chris 26 Franssen Desmond 144 Gonon Francois 29 Götsch Arntraut 83 Gristwood Graham 24 Gulliksen Kine 108 Gustafsson Linnea 187 Hagman Line 122 Hallingdal Bloch Claus 30 Hansen Snorre 28 Haugen Ivar 61 Hausken Anne Margrethe 123 Healy David 132 Hederskog Joakim 172 Helgerud Øyvind 67 Hofmeister Patrick 139 Holmberg Erik 152 Holom Vigdis 92 Hoset Martin 32 Hott Holger 78 Hynne Sigurd 17 Høye Andreas 55 Indgaard Ulf Forseth 79 Isachsen Marit 97 Ivarsson Johan 166 Jahren Silje Ekroll 119 Jansson Henrik 150 Jansson Helena 186 Jansson Andreas 154 Johansen Per Harald Havnen 48 Johansson Emma 196 Johansson Martin 170 Johansson Sofie 197 Johnson Oli 12 Jonasson Niclas 163 Jonsson Johanna 181 Juveli Jonas 57 Kaas Carl Waaler 73 Kaas Sverre Waaler 37 Kantarp Robbin 149 Karlsson Patrik 147 Karlsson Mattias 151 Karlsson Mattias 167 Kärner Olle 18 Klechova Vendula 94 Kvakland Jostein 34 Largey Ciara 179 Lassen Tue 41 Lauri Emil 165 Lind Anne Johanne 107 Lind William 169 Löfgren Kristin 183 Lönnkvist Jenny 184 Lösch Sören 138 Lubina Alexander 142 Lucasen Håvard 76 Lund Mikkel 53 Lundanes Olav 71 Lynch Shane 128 Lysell Jesper 159 Lysell Jerker 155 Magnusson Maria 193 Marston Daniel 8 Millegård Marcus 173 Millinger Mattias 176 Mogensen Zenia 89 Moian Nydal Britt Ingunn 112 Myhren Jonn Are 33 Nielsen Agni Fjogstad 102 Nielsen Emil Folino 21 Nilsen Betty Ann Bjerkreim 116 Nilsen Inger Liv Bjerkreim 113 Nordberg Anders 77 Nordbrøden Hanna Haugen 100 Nybråten Jim Øystein 68 O boyle Niamh 178 O boyle Seamus 133 Öberg Peter 157 Öhlund Erik 168 Olsen Rune 16 Omdal Hans Gunnar 70 Palmer Helen Suzanne 105

    Original URL path: http://liveresultater.no/craft82010/?lang=en_EN (2014-09-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Live Resultater
    Sturla 1066 Frydenlund Magnhild 1002 Grande Martin 1088 Grande Håkon 1063 Grande Maren 1040 Grande Roar 1014 Grande Toralf 1039 Green Bente 1037 Grevskott Mari Andrea 1092 Grevskott Arne 1019 Hagen Knut 1016 Hagen Marte Hoff 1041 Hott Sandy 1009 Hynne Oddvar 1006 Indgaard Oda 1003 Kampel Wolfgang 1013 Karlsen Kjell Arild 1004 Kristian Midthjell 1042 Kvam Anne 1044 Larsen Sveberg Pål 1089 Myslivcova Lenka 1043 Nilsen Vegard Bjerkreim 1010

    Original URL path: http://liveresultater.no/craft82010publik/?lang=en_EN (2014-09-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Live Resultater
    Forne Chris 11 Franssen Desmond 159 Gonon Francois 33 Götsch Arntraut 139 Gristwood Graham 23 Gulliksen Kine 121 Gustafsson Linnea 203 Hagman Line 132 Hallingdal Bloch Claus 84 Hansen Snorre 20 Haug Øystein 17 Haugen Ivar 49 Hausken Anne Margrethe 125 Healy David 157 Hederskog Joakim 161 Helgerud Øyvind 68 Hofmeister Patrick 144 Holmberg Erik 179 Holom Vigdis 107 Hoset Martin 79 Hott Sandy 102 Hott Holger 70 Hynne Sigurd 36 Høye Andreas 43 Indgaard Jo Forseth 54 Indgaard Ulf Forseth 65 Isachsen Marit 95 Ivarsson Johan 167 Jahren Silje Ekroll 129 Jansson Henrik 170 Jansson Andreas 190 Jansson Helena 211 Johansen Per Harald Havnen 46 Johansson Sofie 199 Johansson Martin 180 Johansson Emma 198 Johnson Oli 27 Jonasson Niclas 178 Jonsson Johanna 210 Juveli Jonas 41 Kaas Carl Waaler 73 Kaas Sverre Waaler 7 Kampel Wolfgang 3 Kantarp Robbin 177 Karlsen Kjell Arild 16 Karlsson Patrik 185 Karlsson Mattias 183 Karlsson Mattias 184 Kärner Olle 10 Klechova Vendula 101 Kvakland Jostein 18 Largey Ciara 194 Lassen Tue 80 Lauri Emil 169 Leibiger Janek 141 Lind Anne Johanne 96 Lind William 187 Löfgren Kristin 196 Lönnkvist Jenny 208 Lösch Sören 145 Lubina Alexander 146 Lucasen Håvard 69 Lund Mikkel 87 Lundanes Olav 71 Lynch Shane 151 Lysell Jerker 188 Lysell Jesper 164 Magnusson Maria 206 Maroni Terje 5 Marston Daniel 26 Millar Ivan 158 Millegård Marcus 175 Millinger Mattias 173 Mogensen Zenia 134 Moian Nydal Hallvard 38 Moian Nydal Britt Ingunn 119 Myhren Jonn Are 57 Nielsen Agni Fjogstad 99 Nielsen Emil Folino 86 Nilsen Inger Liv Bjerkreim 114 Nilsen Betty Ann Bjerkreim 128 Nonstad Bård 31 Nordberg Anders 78 Nordbrøden Hanna Haugen 120 Nossum Eirik Myhr 6 Nybråten Jim Øystein 67 O boyle Niamh 193 O boyle Seamus 148 Öberg Peter 192 Öhlund Erik 171 Olsen Rune 82 Omdal

    Original URL path: http://liveresultater.no/craft72010/?lang=en_EN (2014-09-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Live Resultater
    Anders 45 Ekeberg Bjørn 37 Eliasson Lena 172 Engstrand Pelle 91 Engström Jonas 92 Eriksen Bjørn 44 Falk Beata 168 Fasting Mari 143 Fiskum Jørgen 6 Fiskum Espen 24 Fjogstad Nielsen Mali 134 Forne Chris 8 Franssen Desmond 90 Götsch Arntraut 158 Gristwood Graham 13 Gulliksen Kine 137 Gustafsson Linnea 175 Hagman Line 150 Hallingdal Bloch Claus 66 Hansen Snorre 7 Haug Øystein 19 Haugen Ivar 40 Hausken Anne Margrethe 144 Healy David 80 Hederskog Joakim 102 Helgerud Øyvind 48 Hofmeister Patrick 84 Holmberg Erik 107 Holom Vigdis 129 Hoset Martin 72 Hott Holger 63 Hynne Sigurd 12 Høye Andreas 54 Indgaard Jo Forseth 23 Indgaard Ulf Forseth 55 Isachsen Marit 123 Jahren Silje Ekroll 151 Jansson Helena 171 Jansson Andreas 96 Jansson Henrik 109 Johansen Per Harald Havnen 26 Johansson Sofie 167 Johansson Martin 112 Jonasson Niclas 93 Jonsson Johanna 166 Juveli Jonas 31 Kaas Sverre Waaler 29 Kaas Carl Waaler 60 Kampel Wolfgang 3 Kantarp Robbin 101 Karlsson Patrik 111 Karlsson Mattias 103 Karlsson Mattias 94 Largey Ciara 155 Lassen Tue 73 Leibiger Janek 83 Lind Anne Johanne 138 Lind William 97 Löfgren Kristin 173 Lönnkvist Jenny 174 Lösch Sören 87 Lubina Alexander 88 Lucasen Håvard 49 Lund Mikkel 71 Lundanes Olav 62 Lysell Jerker 108 Lysell Jesper 105 Magnusson Maria 164 Maroni Terje 5 Millar Ivan 77 Millegård Marcus 99 Millinger Mattias 114 Mogensen Zenia 152 Moian Nydal Britt Ingunn 130 Moian Nydal Hallvard 33 Nielsen Agni Fjogstad 126 Nielsen Emil Folino 65 Nilsen Inger Liv Bjerkreim 136 Nilsen Betty Ann Bjerkreim 140 Nordberg Anders 59 Nordbrøden Hanna Haugen 127 Nossum Eirik Myhr 2 Nybråten Jim Øystein 34 O boyle Niamh 156 O boyle Seamus 74 Öhlund Erik 115 Olsen Rune 64 Omdal Hans Gunnar 51 Palmer Helen Suzanne 125 Pedersen Kristoffer Fiane 47 Pedersen Jon 46

    Original URL path: http://liveresultater.no/craft62010/?lang=en_EN (2014-09-28)
    Open archived version from archive



  •