archive-no.com » NO » R » RAUMERRITTET.NO

Total: 225

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - Menn Elite Junior
    1 2 47 41 Aune Sturla Gauldal SK 2 2 55 39 Sæther Tobias Team Proteinfabrikken KTM Sand 3 2 59 51 Kittelsen Sondre Drammen Ck 4 3 05 09 Modalen Jon Petter andebarkji tsk 5 3 05 11 Olsen

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/mej.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive


  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - Menn Elite
    21 2 42 37 Eckhoff Stian boc team 8848 22 2 43 06 Holm Terje Lillehammer CK 23 2 43 08 Jevnesveen Marius Lillehammer Cycle Klubb 24 2 43 09 Jensen Tommy Team Glåmdal KF Glåmdal SK 25 2 43 11 Lunåshaug Trond Eidsvoll sk 26 2 43 13 Sæter Erik Drammen Ck 27 2 43 19 Næss Ole Jakob Team 8848 KF Namdal IF 28 2 43 23 Skogvold Erik Stovnerkameratene 29 2 43 25 Guldhaug Håkon Marius Solør CK 29 2 43 25 Nesteby Knut Erik Savalen SK 31 2 43 27 Leirbakken Daniel Boberg Burfjord IL Sykkel 32 2 43 31 Aschjem Gunnar Svarstad IL Sykkel 32 2 43 31 Iversen Morten Sagene Sykkel 34 2 43 43 Hansen Kim Andre Nesodden sk 35 2 43 55 Larsen Tom frøy 36 2 45 29 Sørland Ole Kristian Team Space KF Hasle Løren IL 37 2 47 11 Dahl Christian If frøy 38 2 47 14 Evje Sigmund If frøy 39 2 47 15 Festad Hans Ivar Raufoss Gjøvik SK 40 2 47 19 Bjerkseth Øivind asker ck 41 2 47 25 Pettersen Fred SK Rye 42 2 49 45 Olsen Kjell Magnus Ullevål sykkelklubb 43 2 49 46 Eriksrud Rolv Drammen CF 44 2 49 47 Berntsen Ola Thomas Team 8848 KF Stovnerkameratene 45 2 49 49 Kvernerud Vebjørn Ullevål sykkelklubb 46 2 49 56 Gasmann Per Ola Lillehammer CK 47 2 49 57 Robstian Bjørn otra il 48 2 50 00 Tolfsby Harald Bærum OCK 49 2 50 01 Bustad Ola Team Space KF Hasle Løren IL 50 2 50 02 Antonsen Even Solør CK 51 2 50 09 Østlie Kristian ceres 52 2 50 37 Solberg Dag Ullevål sykkelklubb 53 2 52 04 Rischmann Sebastian SK Rye 54 2 52 11 L Strømberg Johan Jørgen

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/meorg.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - K17-19 år
    K17 19 år RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 K17 19 år 1 3 23 21 Nordsletten Marie Njård Milsluker n 2 4 02 43 Feet Vilde Nittedal Dreamteam 3 4 22 38

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/k17.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - K20-29 år
    Ann Karin Kloppa offroad klubb 5 3 28 59 Bergseth Johanne Therese Friestad Team Alfa 6 3 34 19 Takla Marit NTNUI 7 3 46 42 Sunde Bente Sunniva oslo 8 3 50 18 Djupvik Tonje roche bil 9 3 55 33 Digernes Gunnhild Åndalsnes 10 3 57 51 Mjaatvedt Maren team dbs gresvig 11 4 04 29 Sørevik Marie If frøy 12 4 04 44 Holen Anne Marthe ottadalen

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/k20.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - K30-39 år
    10 3 23 59 Romundgard Inger Eline Frøy IF 11 3 26 13 Hallingfoss Mona Kloppa offroad klubb 12 3 28 06 Lund Siri Sjetne sk rye 13 3 31 07 Hofseth Wik Laila Mari oslo 14 3 33 12 Weideborg Siw Elin Brumunddal sk 15 3 33 51 Lie Anne Beathe Savalen SK 16 3 34 35 Værnes Marthe Elise TVK 17 3 37 17 Bjørkelund Cathrine Louise Rye SK 18 3 38 05 Tærum Hanne Lørenskog 19 3 41 40 Johansen Eli Anita asker ck 20 3 43 40 Johannessen Anette sk rye 21 3 44 28 Elton Heidi Kulsrud Åsen il 22 3 46 52 Løvstad Line Daae romeriksåsen sk 23 3 48 21 Wiklund Berit Sofie Koll Nycomed BIL 24 3 49 14 Bratteng Maiken Nittedal Sportsdykkerklubb 25 3 50 57 Engesæter Birgit oslo 26 3 51 18 Hindar Sigrun ceres 27 3 52 05 Lyngnes Klara Rail X BIL 28 3 53 56 Drege Sissel andebarkji tsk 29 3 53 57 Wisløff Toril Fougner Asker 30 3 57 22 Fougner Rakel oslo 31 4 01 55 Westgaard Fernanda If frøy 32 4 02 31 Leiren Kirstin oslo 33 4 05 05 Bergum Cathrine Garnaas Moss

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/k30.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - K40-49 år
    3 41 18 Katle Anne Lise asker ck 12 3 41 27 Grumstad Marit Kloppa offroadklubb 13 3 43 40 Gamre Anne Katrine Norge 14 3 46 56 Blytt Line Diana Follo Sk 15 3 48 01 Mårdalen Irene personligtrening no 16 3 48 30 Lilleaas Tone Åril ceres 17 3 49 06 Brurberg Gitte sand il Terrengsykkel 18 3 50 48 Hinsch Anne Bakkken sk rye 19 3 52 06 Kildahl Jorun S team koda 20 3 52 24 Øverbye Lena romeriksåsen sk 21 3 52 31 Dille Kristin oslo 22 3 54 23 Gjølberg Aida TCK 23 3 58 11 Rapp Ingrid Eide romeriksåsen sk 24 3 58 29 Sjøberg Mette Drammen Ck 25 4 00 44 Bye Ragnhild Moss ck 26 4 10 47 Agnor Lillan Marie Soon ck 27 4 15 17 Olsen Runi Lindorff Sykkel 28 4 17 39 LUNDBERG KJERSTI bingsfoss sykkelklubb 29 4 20 46 Moen Kristin Lørenskog fil 30 4 22 45 Lien Marit Oslo 31 4 22 50 Heltne Elisabeth Osiris BIL 32 4 25 16 Meyer Anne S TCK 33 4 25 47 Lier Karin romeriksåsen sk 34 4 28 44 Kvåvik Wenche langhus 35 4 29 17 Pedersen Mona

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/k40.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - K50-59 år
    Foss Grethe Bækkelagets spkl 3 3 41 07 Mømb Aashild Barkhall Østmarka 4 3 46 21 Mowe Marianne Opil nesodden sk 5 3 46 23 Storsveen Kerstin Land CK 6 3 48 30 Sverdrup Augdal Heidi Ringkollen skiklubb 7 4

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/k50.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - K60-69
    RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 K60 69 RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 K60 69 1 4 17 47 Kildahl Bjørg Guri Skedsmo kommune 2 5 18 53 Schanche Jannicke Arcus Frøy

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/k60.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive