archive-no.com » NO » R » RAUMERRITTET.NO

Total: 225

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - M17-19 år
    Hinsch Fredrik sk rye 11 3 03 52 Barlund Jonas Lillehammer cykle klubb 12 3 05 09 Modalen Jon Petter andebarkji tsk 13 3 05 11 Olsen Martin CK Toten Tråkk 14 3 15 51 Carlsen Carl Henrik rustad il 15 3 15 57 Rostille Morten Tobias Lørenskog ck 16 3 16 10 Langrind Robin H Nesodden SK 17 3 21 14 Skogsholm Sondre Gjerdrum il 18 3 21 24

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/m17.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive


  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - M20-29 år
    48 Solbjørg Øystein Vestringen IL 34 2 57 24 Jakobsen Jon Kristian IF Frøy Team Ytre 35 2 57 34 Nilstad Ola Ottadalen SK 36 2 58 21 Ihlen Stefan CERES Ringnes BIL 37 2 58 24 Budsberg Geir Egil Linjebygg Offshore 38 2 58 34 Holtberget Kristian UCK team Oslo sportslager 39 2 58 40 Øksendal Jørn OSI Sykkel 40 3 00 05 Lied Ole Kristian Bærum OCK 41 3 00 53 Horne Kristian Ceres merida 42 3 01 33 Klock Ola J SK Rye Veritas BIL 43 3 02 48 Bakke Lars Hovde Ottadalen sk 44 3 03 01 Jonassen André sk rye 45 3 03 13 Skau Hans Kristian Kloppa offroad klubb 46 3 03 22 Ness Stein Olav ErgoGroup BIL 47 3 03 58 Dahl Ole Fredrik BearingPoint Marnardal IL 48 3 07 24 Skeid Eirik NTNU 49 3 09 00 Hansen Asbjørn Sellebakk 50 3 09 45 Skamo Thorbjørn ceres 51 3 10 19 Wærenskjold Nicolas A Team Oslo Sportslager 52 3 10 55 Lybeck Amund Nordea BIL 53 3 12 01 Haugen Jens Henrik Ottadalen SK GOC 54 3 13 13 Solberg Magnus Accenture BIL 55 3 14 01 Bjerkeli Børge Isfjorden IL 56 3 14 57 Ellingsen Stig Vervik Orkla Finans B I L 57 3 15 13 Skogstad Hans Olav Telenor Bil 58 3 15 14 Tangen Roger Team Contar Olympiaparken 59 3 18 14 Hannestad Marius Gjone KPMG 60 3 18 25 Frivold Martin DnB NOR Bil 61 3 21 08 Høibybråten Martin Hadeland Cykleklubb 62 3 21 14 Wettergreen Erik oslo 63 3 23 45 Benberg Bjarte Ås 64 3 24 46 Engen Morten Blaker CK 65 3 25 03 Takla Mads Inter Revisjon BIL 66 3 25 12 Eskildsen Nicolay Sportsklubben Rye 67 3 25 45 Breen Håvard Gauldal SK 68 3 27 38 Myrvold André sk rye 69 3 28 57 Rosenberg Amundsen Marius StatoilHydro BIL 70 3 29 43 Obrestad Lasse team krankenvesen 71 3 29 51 Jonsson Tomas oslo 72 3 30 16 Hassel Sturla KPMG 73 3 30 19 Nordhaug Per Willy Romerikes Blad 74 3 31 22 Aubell Mats oslo 75 3 32 33 Andersen Jan Rune Fjellfoten SK 76 3 33 40 Fagerholt Erik Orkdal IL 77 3 34 19 Kveum Lasse Kloppa offroad klubb 78 3 34 30 Andersen Hans Christian rye 79 3 34 49 Hasle Kim Lysaker custom 80 3 35 43 Stern John Arne team krank gewesen 81 3 35 44 Thoresen Petter oslo 82 3 35 57 Løvik Martin Team Møre Akterspeil 83 3 37 01 Larsgård Nils Magnus Accenture BIL 84 3 37 20 Aukland Kjartan SAS Institute 85 3 37 25 Skoglund Steffen Bergen 86 3 37 34 Myhre Christopher 87 3 38 00 Sørli Kristian rustad il 88 3 39 07 Rønning Kristian Oslo 89 3 39 45 Skovli Øyvind rye 90 3 41 12 Lunaas Paal Morten Mesnali Skilag 91 3 42 39 Wang Christian Oslo 92 3 43 12 Helle Magnus hallingby 93

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/m20.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - M30-34 år
    3 21 53 Ingjer Marius sk rye 73 3 21 53 Karlsen Henrik Moss ck 75 3 22 17 Randgaard Rudi Aibel BIL 76 3 23 09 Nøkleby Eirik Skedsmo Karateklubb 77 3 24 00 Undrum Espen Sportsklubben Rye 78 3 24 01 Solberg Jørgen Buypass BIL 79 3 24 29 Husby Øyvin Accenture BIL 80 3 24 57 Rønning Børge ck Nittedal 81 3 25 03 Neerland Bjørn Erik oslo 82 3 25 24 Harstad Håvard oppegård 83 3 25 36 Støverud Espen Fjellfoten SK 84 3 25 46 Rømo Atle SK Rye Team Skauen 85 3 26 39 Berg Erik ceres 86 3 27 23 Vestvik Kjartan sk rye 87 3 27 39 Kristiansen Steve Foss sykler 88 3 27 40 Veland Martin Cornelius Sportsklubben Rye 89 3 27 48 Hammerstad Gudbrand ABB BIL 90 3 28 01 Clarsen Ben KTM Protein Fabrikken 91 3 29 11 Triseth Frode Skinkerytterne 92 3 29 24 Henriksen Jørn Christian Krokstadelva 93 3 29 43 Pedersen André Sagstuåd skilag 94 3 30 03 Aamodt Tom Mangenfjellet turlag 95 3 30 09 Wikøren Karl Morgan raufoss og gjøvik sk 96 3 30 16 Bjonge Vegard Hakadal 97 3 30 49 Kjensli Magne ceres 98 3 31 05 Marchesan Stefan Team Stefan 99 3 31 09 Taraldlien Kjetil rye 100 3 31 18 Odden Kenneth Norges Banks Idrettslag 101 3 31 19 Stene Ragnar Rauma SK 102 3 31 45 Myklebust Jan Ståle oslo 103 3 32 15 Olsen Kim Stian Spenst Tønsberg 104 3 32 21 Sandås Vegar Enebakk 105 3 32 28 Haakonsen André Bjerke Nordea B I L 106 3 32 53 Kopperud Henning sykkelgruppen spkl Rye 107 3 33 00 Bævre Håvard Baunen Records 108 3 33 27 Rødsbakken Tom åslia 109 3 33 30 Foss Bjørn Tore Sagene IF Ernst Young 110 3 33 35 Nilsen Andreas Lie team koda 111 3 33 49 Junge Larsen Ronny Nordea 112 3 34 35 Mauritzson Olof ICA 113 3 35 35 Ramstad Jan Petter Gjøvik sykehus BIL 114 3 35 37 Stigum Ola Siemens 115 3 35 40 Aarnes Børge kløfta 116 3 35 41 Ifarness Per Anders rye 117 3 35 46 Skyttermoen Kenneth Skyttermoen Anlegg AS 118 3 35 49 Holmvik Raymond Bullevent BIL 119 3 36 22 Teigen Truls HEAD Bicycles 120 3 36 57 Garfalk Martin Oslo 121 3 37 13 Bakken Øyvind k o r k 122 3 37 16 Johansen Mats Joachim Rock n roll fk 123 3 38 37 Enger Harald EngerSport 124 3 38 46 Landsverk Audun Follo Sk 125 3 39 04 Hermansen Jim Breistradn og omegn Ck 126 3 39 15 Eidshaug Knut Roger Oslo 127 3 40 14 Svanøe Asle Telenor Bil 128 3 41 16 Bakken Ole Martin Eidsvoll 129 3 41 48 Lyng Remy Hulegaard hsk sykkel 130 3 42 11 Didriksen Pål Jostein rye 131 3 42 14 Nashaug Kristian team dbs gresvig 132 3 42 24 Brauten Trygve Elitejegerne Race Team 133 3 42 33

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/m30.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - M35-39 år
    Espen Axis Shield BIL 125 3 23 17 Charbellet Erik Mopil 126 3 23 18 Tørstad Øyvind Skullerud Turbo Trim 127 3 23 20 Bahr Kent Frøy IF 128 3 23 27 Dahl Jørn Helge Hamar Skiklubb Hydro BIL 129 3 23 28 Aamodt Helge OSI Sykkel 130 3 23 31 Dikvold Bjørn Tommy Gjensidige sport 131 3 23 44 Asplund Knut Michael real kikut 132 3 23 50 Buraas Jostein Team Contar Olympiaparken 132 3 23 50 Larsen Christer rasta 134 3 23 51 Bakken Håvard R Real Kikut OMG P4 135 3 23 53 Sagbakken Svein Team Contar Olympiaparken 136 3 24 01 Amdal Eskil Kjeller 137 3 24 02 Smenes Jan Vidar Bærum OCK 138 3 24 03 Rognstad Håkon Rognstad VVS 139 3 24 18 Nordtorp Thomas frøy if 140 3 24 22 Navestad Iver jessheim 141 3 24 28 Moen Roar Hadeland CK 142 3 24 51 Martinsen Morten Dr techn Olav Olsen as 143 3 24 56 Hoven Geir Morten AGA BIL 143 3 24 56 Jensen Morten Rye SK 145 3 24 57 Fjeldbu Per Edvin hadeland ck 146 3 24 59 Hvamstad Erik Kloppa offroadklubb 147 3 25 31 Hjørnevik Stig Coca Cola 148 3 25 38 Haaker Dag ceres 149 3 25 51 Kildal Tor oslo 150 3 26 04 Skau Ørjan rælingen 151 3 26 27 Mæhlum Marius If frøy 152 3 26 49 Knutsen Per Kristian Algarheim 153 3 27 03 Basmo Martin Holmboe oslo 154 3 27 26 Gavoll Hansen Kenneth Team Oslo Sportslager Bouvet 155 3 27 32 Sellæg Gunnar Robert Aspiro 156 3 27 43 Nylenden Espen oslo 157 3 27 49 Brokhaug Ole 158 3 28 00 Henriksen Rune Ergane Bygg 159 3 28 02 Holmen Rune Draka b i l 160 3 28 03 Brænden Roar oslo 161 3 28 09 Gundersen Frode eiker ck 162 3 28 47 Kvisler Dag Gjermund oppegård 163 3 28 55 Kristiansen Morten ck Nittedal 164 3 29 17 Hallan Dag Moss Cycleklubb 165 3 29 57 Eidsaa Ronald rasta 166 3 30 01 Thorsvik Vidar Thorsvik sk rye 167 3 30 15 Bilben Svend Arild Kløfta Sykkel 168 3 30 16 Lundgård Erik vang skiløperforening 168 3 30 16 Soug Ole Vemund ABB BIL 170 3 30 23 Vangen Kristoffer Ørsta sykkelklubb 171 3 30 28 Holmvik Michael Eidsiva BIL 172 3 30 41 Sandum Roger Sportsklubben Ceres 173 3 31 05 Helle Jørn Onninen Bedriftslag 173 3 31 05 Øverby Dag Fjellskrenten Raceing 175 3 31 07 Brækken Kjetil Team Sport1 sentrum 176 3 31 19 Storhaug Håvard Konnerud IL Sykkel 177 3 31 45 Dokken Svein Erik romeriksåsen sk 178 3 32 14 Stramrud Knut Jørgen Furnes 179 3 32 23 Petersen Tom Geilo il Sykkel 180 3 32 31 Paulsrud Erik OEC Consulting 181 3 32 36 Rønningsveen Trond Raufoss Gjøvik SK 182 3 32 38 Halvorsen Tony Frøy IF 183 3 32 44 Moldestad Dag Anders oslo 184 3 32 46 Skard Kristian oslo 185 3 33 11 Johansson Per Allan If frøy 185 3 33 11 Ringstad Åge Andre team koda 187 3 33 33 Eines Stig Team Tore 188 3 33 41 Engelstad Roger Veritas BIL 189 3 33 47 Myhr Tom Egil sk rye 190 3 33 58 Malerud Steinar Lørenskog Cykleklubb 191 3 34 21 Bækkevold Christian Opil 192 3 34 30 Engebretsen Paal Tronrud Bygg 193 3 34 31 Engen Thomas Haga oslo 194 3 34 37 Skalde Oddbjørn MCK 195 3 34 55 Skogland Trond ATEA BIL 196 3 34 57 Pedersen Raymond skedsmokorset 197 3 35 24 Jacobsen David Norge 198 3 35 53 Navestad Karl Erik Follo Sk 199 3 36 02 Dagsgård Odd Ivar BRUNOST RULES 200 3 36 51 Skaugen Andreas real kikut 201 3 36 52 Humborstad Ole B DnB NOR Bil 202 3 36 55 Leufke Markus sk rye 203 3 36 56 Leder Jens ABB BIL 204 3 37 00 Dahl Hotvedt Bjørnar rye 205 3 37 33 Janitz Magne Moss CK Oslo Flaggfabrikk 206 3 37 53 Halvorsen Eirik Telenor 207 3 37 54 Bråtømyr Jon Colibria 208 3 37 59 Snøien Ole Johnny Mysen 209 3 38 02 Østbye Frode Hakadal 210 3 38 07 Sæther Vidar ck Nittedal 211 3 38 13 Hoff Martin Arctic Securities 212 3 38 44 Johnsen Gunnar If frøy 213 3 38 47 Johnsen Bernt Olav ålesund 214 3 38 48 Rustad Nils Peter Furnes 215 3 38 52 Trygg Terje StorsveivaSykkelklubb 216 3 39 09 Langland Øystein Ernst Young BIL 217 3 39 13 Øystein Dahl HSK 218 3 39 28 Beisland Atle Statkraft BIL 219 3 39 37 Frøseth Morten Tårnåsen 220 3 39 56 Kristiansen Petter Eide IL 221 3 40 15 Fjeldly Tor Alexander Asker CK Aibel BIL 222 3 40 22 Nerdrum René Dynea BIL 223 3 40 30 Skard Erling CSC Bil 224 3 41 11 Jønvåg Aleksander treg5 225 3 41 14 Vestli Simen Anton sport 226 3 41 16 Myhr Lars Morten Gåping IL 227 3 41 26 Pedersen Kjell Fetsund 228 3 41 30 Engebretsen Thomas Ødegården auto 229 3 41 53 Borgeteien Lars sand il Terrengsykkel 230 3 42 11 Wahl Øystein 1900 Fetsund 231 3 42 18 Bergundhaugen Jon Hydro Oslo 232 3 42 19 Edvardsen Stig Solvang SK 232 3 42 19 Risheim Georg RCS 234 3 42 31 Stenmark Lars Lørenskog 235 3 42 38 Nerland Ørjan NGI 236 3 42 40 Skrimstad Espen Storebrand Sport 237 3 42 51 Billington Erik davinci bil 238 3 42 52 Nordli David Martin Vinmonopolets Sportsklubb 239 3 43 04 Sandve Arve Scandpower BIL 240 3 43 15 Usler Thomas Vincent C3 Cycle Club 241 3 43 26 Lunden Thomas Gjerdrum 242 3 43 38 Lotterud Henning nes sk 243 3 43 45 Huser Frode Sportsklubben Rye 244 3 43 56 Blümlein Johannes Sofiemyr 245 3 44 35 Rype Sverre YRUIL 246 3 44 40 Stavdal TGeir Raufoss Gjøvik Sykkelklubb 247 3

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/m35.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - M40-44 år
    s 117 3 21 51 Lium Thomas oslo 117 3 21 51 Meiningen Knut ceres 119 3 22 12 Grini Ola Brumunddal sykkelklubb 120 3 22 16 Soug Øystein Oslo 121 3 22 27 Bille Børge Langgata Sykkel Klubb 122 3 22 28 Tenold Jan Petter If frøy 123 3 22 32 Røsaasen Morten Hadeland CK 124 3 22 57 Hølland Sven Ove oslo 124 3 22 57 Lindøe Svein Arne Molde CK 126 3 23 08 STJERNESUND TORKILD ceres 127 3 23 21 Bråthen Geir Roald rasta 128 3 23 34 Stokke Håvard TrygVesta 129 3 23 48 Svenningsen Steinar Åslia Skilag 130 3 23 52 Stensrud Torkel frøy 131 3 23 57 Ronglan Atle Oppegård IL 132 3 23 59 Halle Rolf Petter Drammen Cykleklubb Telenor 133 3 24 00 Snortheim Jahn Otto UCK bermingrud entreprenør 134 3 24 01 Hamnes Ståle Norconsult BIL 135 3 24 18 Jensen Tom Nordal sand il Terrengsykkel 136 3 24 29 Korsen Richard gjøvik raufoss sykleklubb 137 3 24 52 Espung Pål Nortura 138 3 24 53 Christiansen Hans Jørgen Oppi Sagene IF Sykkel 139 3 24 56 Norland Johny SiO 140 3 25 07 Ølstad Knut Crux 141 3 25 18 Hoel Lars Anders Simonsen Romeriksåsen SK 142 3 25 25 Holter Lars Skedsmo skiklubb 143 3 25 38 Øien Ivar sk rye 144 3 25 50 Rapp Oystein Romeriksåsen SK Merida Grassr 145 3 26 00 Thoresen Geir Røa il 146 3 26 36 Strøm Steinar Tønsberg CK 147 3 26 37 Lunna Ole Christian brøttum sykkel 148 3 26 41 Olsen Pål A Spkl Ceres Capgemini 149 3 27 17 Kvandahl Thor Henrik Telenor Bil 150 3 27 26 Alnæs Ole Erik Sportsklubben Ceres 150 3 27 26 Sørensen Frank oslo 152 3 27 44 Andersen Aimar Terramar BIL 153 3 28 01 Ødegaard Odd Arild andebarkji tsk 154 3 28 04 Gaarder Anders Kolbotn sykkelklubb 155 3 28 08 Kolbjørnsen Lars Hydro BIL 156 3 28 10 Klæboe Erling Colibria Fossum 157 3 28 23 Jean André team dbs gresvig 158 3 28 34 Øygard Tore ck Nittedal 159 3 28 44 Schøn Bjørnar Norcontrol BIL 160 3 28 49 Bredli Stein Olav Drammen Cykleklubb 161 3 28 56 Høibråten Hans Petter DnB NOR Bil 162 3 29 11 Skyrud Pål Thales BIL 163 3 29 26 Sevang Hans Petter Stabil 164 3 29 28 Rånes Stein Kjetil If frøy 165 3 29 39 Herland Tore Veritas BIL 166 3 29 42 Dahl Torbjørn ck Nittedal 167 3 30 18 Viset Stein Inge Sporting Würth 168 3 30 39 Andersen Karsten bingsfoss sykkelklubb 169 3 30 47 Ugland Frode Hjelmen Aller bil 170 3 30 50 Elvik Frank Robert Lillestrøm 170 3 30 50 Hurum Arne Erik ceres 172 3 31 01 Bjerkvoll Steffen Vifter Miljø BIL 173 3 31 10 Skogen Bjørn Sand Terengsykkelklubb 174 3 31 11 Olafsson Egil Frikransen 175 3 31 16 Aasland Roar FMC Technologies 176 3 31 19 BERGQVIST ULF Kolbotn sk 177 3 31 21 Paulsen Vemund Rye sykkelklubb 178 3 32 01 Stanger Erik Eidsvoll sykkelklubb 179 3 32 03 Ruud Dag Henning Vond Rygg 180 3 32 06 Storløkken Frode O Urbania AS 181 3 32 16 Seim Bjørn Edvard Kjelsås IL 182 3 32 25 Nordby Erik Kloppa offroad klubb 183 3 32 33 Brekke Hans Chr Skien 183 3 32 33 Hansen Gard Elverum sykleklubb 185 3 32 35 Høyen Svein Olav Ullensaker cykkelklubb 186 3 32 40 Iversen Trond sand il Terrengsykkel 187 3 32 41 Riise Jens Erik Fokus 188 3 32 44 Hustvedt Rolf oslo 189 3 32 45 Munch Søegaard Geir Follo Sk 190 3 32 48 Blytt Halfdan Follo Sk 191 3 32 50 Larsen Geir Tårnåsen 192 3 32 52 Helder Edwin team dbs gresvig 193 3 32 54 Meinicke Bjørn Erik boc 194 3 32 57 Poulsen Henrik Bech Mur og Tre AS 195 3 33 00 Gulpinar Atle NBBL Partner IF 196 3 33 02 Skar Håkon rye 197 3 33 10 Haviken Jens Follo SK Accenture BIL 198 3 33 11 Løvås Vidar Jotun b i l 199 3 33 12 Sjølie Eddie Frost 200 3 33 19 Angelillo André IL Driv Byggmester Christensen 201 3 33 42 Dragseth Stian Bingsfoss SK 202 3 33 45 Weeks Peter Datametrix 203 3 34 13 Marstein Per Steria AS 204 3 34 19 Dyngeseth Geir Jostein Coop 205 3 34 29 Molle Terje Telenor Bil 206 3 34 52 Sørgjerd Øyvind Telenor 207 3 35 26 Bjørdal Audun IL ROS 208 3 36 50 Haagensen Vemund Rye SK 209 3 37 01 Lang Ree Ole Christian Oslo 210 3 37 05 Lie John Arild sand il Terrengsykkel 211 3 37 13 Mamelund Svenn Erik romeriksåsen sk 212 3 37 21 Håberget Inge Martin Elverum 213 3 37 23 Håve Kjetil Molde CK 214 3 37 30 Haug Per Kristian oslo 215 3 37 43 Herdlevær Heming Statens kartverk BIL 216 3 37 52 Bye Dag Arne Brumunddal sk 217 3 38 08 Edvardsen Knut Røa il 218 3 38 09 Christensen Lars Drammen Ck 219 3 38 15 Skurdal Jon ErgoGroup BIL 220 3 38 58 Finstad Roger Cayman 221 3 39 07 Wormnæs Øyvin If frøy 222 3 39 19 Stig Jarle Ness Colibria BIL 223 3 39 34 Nordrum Frank rye 224 3 39 43 Holtan Jon Terje Frogner 225 3 40 03 Olsen Egil Kolbotn sykkelklubb 226 3 40 09 Hansen Trond Ottesen Karlsen as 227 3 40 29 Dahle Kjetil FRHESN MB 227 3 40 29 Thoresen Jostein GK NORGE AS 229 3 40 31 Johansen Harald Fjellfoten SK 230 3 41 13 Elisenberg Gjermund privat 231 3 41 21 Haug Jens Integrate BIL 232 3 41 22 Nordrum Roar Kolbotn sykkelklubb 233 3 41 32 Hjemsæteren Tom Ottestad SK 234 3 41 34 Ravik Anders Capgemini BIL 235 3 41 42 Hunter David boots 236 3 41 50 Næss Rolf Martin andebarkji tsk 237

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/m40.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - M45-49 år
    nittedal 94 3 23 54 Røiri Klaus Accenture BIL 95 3 23 57 Norum Trygve Centra Performance 96 3 24 00 Werner Bengt Erik Santander Consumer Bank BIL 97 3 24 54 Pettersen Jarle Strømmen Lillestrøm skiklubb 98 3 24 57 Hjellbakk Andreas Ålesund og Omegn Cycleklubb 99 3 25 02 Aas Knut frøy 100 3 25 43 Stenberg Ole Kristian Statoil bil 100 3 25 43 Strømberg Asbjørn Follo SK NORDOX BIL 102 3 25 44 Waal Jon CK Nitedal 103 3 25 45 Olsen Inge Brumunddal sykkel klubb 104 3 26 03 Nielsen Arild Drammen Ck 105 3 26 24 Hagen Bent OSL B I L Eidsvoll SK 106 3 27 27 Gundersen Bjørn Solør Cykleklubb 107 3 27 39 Auestad Terje Nittedal Banquet Racers 108 3 27 43 Fleten Ingvar asker ck 109 3 27 45 Bernton Terje Mercedes Benz 110 3 27 47 Ovlien Vidar romeriksåsen sk 111 3 27 50 Leistad Trond Draka Comteq BIL 112 3 28 01 Hagen Morten If frøy 113 3 28 33 Stikbakke Sverre CK Toten Tråkk 114 3 28 36 Anthonisen Trygve Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb 115 3 28 38 Eid Torolf Arena Bø Cykleklubb 116 3 29 08 Gunnheim Olav boc 117 3 29 17 Fredriksen Jens Otto Haugsbygd if 118 3 29 29 Ellingsberg Knut drøbak sk 119 3 29 32 Hagnes Stein Inge Moss CK Luftforsvaret 120 3 29 42 Westad Ragnar oslo 121 3 31 21 Bø Morten Priv 122 3 31 47 Andersen Per Viggo Blaker 123 3 32 16 Zachariassen Ole Henrik Lost BIL 124 3 32 17 Sandbu Arnt SP Rye EDB BIL 124 3 32 17 Strøm Roger boc 126 3 32 20 Ronglan Lars Tore NIH BIL 127 3 32 32 Lindberg Svein Øistein Bærums Verk IF 128 3 32 34 Amundsen Rune Bjørn privat 129 3 32 42 Eriksen Espen Frode Portrait Software 130 3 33 01 Nybo Jan Olav OKBIL 131 3 33 04 Myrtveit Hans Olav ullensaker ck 132 3 33 10 Tærud Jens Kristian Adecco 133 3 33 30 Skogmo Rune Tronrud Bygg 134 3 33 36 Tørstad Tormod Telenor Bil 135 3 34 05 Krogh Ottar Skiptvet IL 136 3 34 07 Hæreid Anders Haslum 137 3 34 26 Hagebakken Alf Erik Hadeland CK 138 3 34 32 Fjellstad Dag Kjelsås 139 3 34 35 Arntzen Stein Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb 140 3 34 36 Sørensen Leif Nortura BIL 141 3 34 42 Dahl Johnny Christiania Skiklubb 142 3 35 05 Sandhalla Terje Østmarka Flytoget 143 3 35 16 Utkvitne Oddvar fopil 144 3 35 45 Holter John Arild Sørbråten IL 145 3 35 52 Aslaksrud Yngve ck Nittedal 146 3 36 06 Bakken Jan Erik team koda 147 3 36 29 Johannessen Atle Sportsklubben Rye 148 3 36 35 Thomassen Kurt asker ck 149 3 36 38 Rimmereide Glenn Uck 150 3 36 40 Mellem Finn Nordea BIL 151 3 37 04 Michelsen Thorbjørn Kvæfjord IL 151 3 37 04 Smestad Trond ck Nittedal 153 3 37 14

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/m45.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - M50-54 år
    Hamar skiklubb 36 3 24 02 Aas Svein Drammen CK DT BIL 37 3 24 28 Hansen Thor rye 38 3 25 17 Fiskaadal Hans Jørgen KCK Vestre Torv 39 3 25 43 Rimereit Rune romeriksåsen sk 40 3 26 04 Marstein Bjørn Audun Nammo BIL 41 3 26 13 Christensen Steinar Ementor 42 3 26 16 Bjerknes Bård Stabekk 43 3 26 38 Tore J Berg ceres 44 3 27 35 Wangsmo Finn Kolbotn sk 45 3 28 14 Ski Bjørnar ck Nittedal 45 3 28 14 Sundet Dag Nittedal IL 47 3 28 38 Ramtvedt Bjørn Erik Sarpsborg 48 3 28 40 Zeiner Audun oslo 49 3 28 49 Julner Håvard oslo 50 3 30 42 Steihaug Bjørn Olav Kjeller 51 3 31 21 Bjerknes Ulf SWIX SPORT 52 3 31 35 Andersen Ole Petter Andebarkji NCC BIL 53 3 33 01 Borgersrud Roy Bingsfoss SK 54 3 33 28 Stenseth Øivind Conocophillps 54 3 33 28 Tøftum Roger Drammen Ck 56 3 33 40 Raastad Jan ceres 57 3 34 00 Asmyhr Dagfinn Gjelleråsen IF 58 3 34 52 Moksnes Arne Hadeland Cykleklubb 59 3 35 39 Utby Stein Arild Hamar SK 60 3 35 54 Per Ola Lindahl Fredrikstad Sykkelklubb 61 3 35 58 Grøtta Kay Entreprenørservice Land CK 62 3 36 12 Bjørn Holter Sørbråten IL 63 3 36 45 Sandberg Dag Sp kl Ceres 64 3 37 20 Augdal Finn Ringkollen skiklubb 65 3 37 34 Linstad Johnny SK Ceres 65 3 37 34 Moe Trygve F friskvernklinikken 67 3 38 10 Nordeng Lars Einar Østmarka Skanska 68 3 40 03 Helgesen Kyrre rælingen 69 3 40 21 Olsen Henning CK Toten Tråkk 70 3 41 36 Hauge Ketil ErgoGroup 71 3 41 37 Bjerregaard Jan Ove Aibel 72 3 41 45 Wendel Stein

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/m50.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - M55-59 år
    14 3 25 40 Dahl Hansen Erik Jutul 16 3 26 59 Græe Svein Eidsvoll sk 17 3 27 37 Øksdal Magne rustad il 18 3 27 59 Kopperud Arne David Brown 19 3 29 45 Gulbrandsen Svein personligtrening no 20 3 32 54 Aslaksen Finn If frøy 21 3 36 55 Rebne Aarstein LillestrømBanken BIL 22 3 37 19 Grytdal Arvid Gauldal SK 23 3 38 59 Vekseth Idar Steinkjer SK 24 3 40 34 Thorsvald Per skedsmokorset 25 3 41 31 Johansen Bjørn skedsmokorset 26 3 41 32 Samuelsen Bjørn oslo 27 3 41 57 Rørslett Øyvind SK Rye Jernbaneverket BIL 28 3 42 07 Nafstad Erik Skedsmo komm B I L 29 3 42 26 Nilsen Svein SAS 30 3 42 48 Ringås Alf Harald Byggeklinikken 31 3 42 50 Vea Roar skedsmokorset 32 3 43 34 Pettersen Trond Aibel 33 3 43 55 Solum Geir Scandpower BIL 34 3 44 23 Waaler Thor Oslo 35 3 45 03 Nyberg Thore Tollernes i l 36 3 46 02 Heen Claus rye 37 3 47 28 Tosbakken Odd Ivar Trondhjems VK 38 3 47 57 Berg Ingar Fjellfoten SK 39 3 48 03 Gavem Tom Haukto IF 40

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/m55.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive