archive-no.com » NO » R » RAUMERRITTET.NO

Total: 225

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - M60-69 år
    Thure Drammen sykkelklubb 13 3 37 36 Karlstad Ole Johnny DnB NOR Bil 14 3 44 55 Breen Rolf Stovnerkameratene 15 3 46 01 Aaslund Terje ceres 16 3 46 27 Nilsen Tor Emil Eidsvoll sykkelklubb 17 3 48 21 Andresen Per Fuji Team 18 3 50 56 Tollefsen John Ole If frøy 19 3 52 06 Svendsen Terje Aftenposten 20 3 52 35 Aune Inge oslo 21 3 52

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/m60.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive


  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - M70+
    2009 M70 RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 M70 1 3 42 39 Stille Kurt gammel dansk hard rocx 2 3 55 02 Hartsang Leif Chr Heming IL 3 4 02 32 Chiodera

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/m70.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - Olav Digre
    38 19 Helbø Morten B I L CTC 24 3 38 34 Morstad Petter Oslo 25 3 39 49 Dahlshaug Kjetil Team Norwegian 25 3 39 49 Søråsen Tor Einar Team Norwegian 27 3 39 54 Gravermoen Jensen Erik Tyristubben IF 28 3 39 56 Sørland Audun Tyristubben IF 29 3 41 05 Eeg Jørgen Hveding Hjellnes Consult BIL Veidekk 30 3 41 18 Bjørnli Heidi Kant Støren Sykkelklubb 31 3 41 20 Bjørgen Kristin Støren Sykkelklubb 32 3 42 02 Kristoffersen Bjørn Gutta til Grete 33 3 42 03 Langlien Magnus Gutta til Grete 34 3 43 24 Selmer Kristoffer Bille Hjellnes Consult BIL Veidekk 35 3 45 42 Granerud Kenneth Mangenfjellet turlag 35 3 45 42 Ness Roar Mangenfjellet turlag 35 3 45 42 Strand Tormod Østerdal Garnison 38 3 45 43 Nordli Tord Gulbrand Østerdal Garnison 39 3 45 46 Berner Morten Entreprenørservice 39 3 45 46 Haug Dag Entreprenørservice 41 3 50 17 Nestli Line ceres 42 3 50 35 Wiig Torgunn ceres 43 3 54 09 Stedøy Johansen Ingvill Merete If frøy 43 3 54 09 Stedøy Johansen Magne If frøy 45 3 59 12 Hansen Anita Blåsås Team Blåsås 46 3 59 13 Blåsås Tarjei Team Blåsås 47 4 00 37 Espeland Svein Oslo 48 4 00 38 Hermansen Dag Erik Bedre enn i fjor 49 4 00 43 Helsing Einar A Team RSA 49 4 00 43 Jacobsen Trond Engdal Team RSA 51 4 02 13 Holth Yngve Bedre enn i fjor 52 4 03 47 Korstvedt Kjetil Gjøvik 52 4 03 47 Slåtten Erlend raufoss og gjøvik sk 54 4 05 00 Pedersen Tord VNG Norge Operations 55 4 05 39 Harsheim Lars BINGSFOSS SYKKELKLUBB TEAM HAR 56 4 07 26 Wessel Jon Bertel O Steen Jessheim 57 4 07 39 Hernæs

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/ov.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Steinar Elton 10 03 33 38 Team Evensen Ken Evensen Jarle Teigen Evensen 11 03 35 13 boc Ingeborg R Brude Odd Willy Brude 12 03 39 49 Team Norwegian Kjetil Dahlshaug Tor Einar Søråsen 13 03 39 56 Tyristubben IF Erik Gravermoen Jensen Audun Sørland 14 03 41 20 Støren Sykkelklubb Heidi Kant Bjørnli Kristin Bjørgen 15 03 42 03 Gutta til Grete Bjørn Kristoffersen Magnus Langlien 16 03 43 24 Hjellnes Consult BIL Veidekk Jørgen Hveding Eeg Kristoffer Bille Selmer 17 03 45 42 Mangenfjellet turlag Kenneth Granerud Roar Ness 18 03 45 43 Østerdal Garnison Tormod Strand Tord Gulbrand Nordli 19 03 45 46 Entreprenørservice Morten Berner Dag Haug 20 03 50 35 ceres Line Nestli Torgunn Wiig 21 03 54 09 If frøy Ingvill Merete Stedøy Johansen Magne Stedøy Johansen 22 03 59 13 Team Blåsås Anita Blåsås Hansen Tarjei Blåsås 23 04 00 43 Team RSA Einar A Helsing Trond Engdal Jacobsen 24 04 02 13 Bedre enn i fjor Dag Erik Hermansen Yngve Holth 25 04 08 36 Jaegtnes Berner Elisabeth S Berner Frank O Jaegtnes 26 04 11 01 Bertel O Steen Jessheim Arnt Magne Hernæs Idar Sørgjerd 27 04 14 17 B

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/ResultatOlavDigreFormatert.html (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - Olavs menn
    Runar Team Goodtech I 51 3 44 15 Mortensen Roger Foodtech 52 3 44 17 Salamonsen Thomas Food tech 53 3 44 19 Simonsen Svein Food tech 54 3 44 20 Rekslen Ole Martin Foodtech 55 3 44 21 Johansen Kjetil Foodtech 56 3 45 01 Gåsholt Jan Terje Vakt Service 57 3 46 02 Svenskerud Lars Tronrud Engineering AS I 58 3 46 26 Dahl Håvard Tronrud Engineering AS I 59 3 46 28 Thomassen Frank Tronrud Engineering AS I 60 3 47 10 Brokerud Øyvind Tronrud Engineering AS I 61 3 47 22 Norlund Mats Tronrud Engineering AS I 62 3 49 07 Hjertaas Erik Tronrud Engineering AS I 63 3 49 43 Johansen Baard Team Goodtech 2 64 3 49 49 Fagerhøi Kim Foodtech 65 3 51 18 Skau Henning Tronrud Engineering AS I 66 3 51 48 Jacobsen Kjell Soon sykkelklub 67 3 52 21 Gundersen Edvard Team 7 Eleven Profitbase 68 3 52 22 Pedersen Kjell Gunnar Team 7 Eleven Profitbase 69 3 52 23 Fodnæss Knut Sørsdal Tronrud Engineering AS I 70 3 52 35 Gjølmesli Klas Team Goodtech I 71 3 55 35 Lien Hans Roger Team Goodtech II 72 3 56 05 Jensen Andre Vakt Service 73 4 00 55 Strandbråten Espen Tronrud Engineering AS II 74 4 01 51 Stadum Tor Morten Tronrud Engineering AS II 75 4 02 12 Føien Henrik Ingenium BIL 76 4 02 15 Preissler Heiko Ingenium BIL 77 4 02 16 Strømstad Paal Ingenium BIL 77 4 02 16 Voigt Henrik Ingenium BIL 79 4 02 18 Johansen Espen Ingenium BIL 80 4 02 36 Lundestad Lars Gunnar Team Goodtech II 81 4 03 27 Gamkinn Bjørn Tronrud Engineering AS II 82 4 05 37 Salvador John Paul Team Goodtech I 83 4 06 17 Berg Kai Inge Team Goodtech I 84 4 07 06 Huchon Jean Philippe Ingenium BIL 85 4 07 17 Wasa Andersen Lars Team Goodtech I 86 4 11 19 Haavardtun Johan Schenker 2 87 4 11 20 Fosshaug Tone Schenker 2 87 4 11 20 Rinden Odd Henning Schenker 2 89 4 11 21 Blinderen Roy Schenker 2 89 4 11 21 Nilsen Roald Schenker 2 91 4 12 02 Jensen Alexander Laktat kameratene 92 4 12 12 Arntsen Andre Laktat kameratene 92 4 12 12 Winther Eirik Schenker 2 94 4 12 35 Thauland Morten Laktat kameratene 95 4 13 24 Støen Trond Tronrud Engineering AS I 96 4 13 25 Berge Anders Team Adecco 97 4 14 30 Johansen Nils Laktat Kammeratene 98 4 15 23 Høyby Magnus Laktat Kammeratene 99 4 15 24 Jørgensen Tor Laktat kameratene 100 4 17 32 Kjuul Knut Erik Team BUD 100 4 17 32 Krishna Aron Kobberstad Team BUD 100 4 17 32 Mandt Jo Inge Team BUD 103 4 17 33 Hjelset Tor Team BUD 104 4 17 34 Mandt Ole Petter Team BUD 105 4 17 35 Breiby Bård DNB NOR ASA 106 4 17 47 Isaksen Glenn Vakt Service

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/oavsmenn.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - Raumerittet Trim
    Braasterk 16 4 10 38 Ørsal Nils Opil 17 4 11 35 Lystad Trygve langhus 18 4 13 02 Aas Knut Erik Reno bil 19 4 14 34 Revhaug Marius oslo 20 4 15 06 Kahn Thomas landsfengslet bil 21 4 15 56 Fossgård Kjell Bækkelagets SK 22 4 16 26 Bjørndalen Geir Vidar Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb 23 4 16 28 Gustasen Rune oslo 24 4 20 10 Thommesen Ole Thomas oslo 25 4 20 57 Meum Erik oslo 26 4 25 05 Carstens Mari B team koda 27 4 25 31 Asbjørnsen Tore skedsmokorset 28 4 27 46 Augdal Terje Karisveien sykkel 28 4 27 46 Spikkerud Jørn Åne Ponduskameratene 30 4 28 13 Refsli Espen oslo 31 4 31 03 Andresen Inge sørumsand 32 4 35 40 Hansen Geir Egil Lindorff Sport 33 4 35 54 Nygren Tom TEAM GS HYDRO 34 4 36 15 Støa Morten ICA Norge AS 35 4 36 59 Solvær Esben Otto KCK Kristiansands Cykleklubb 35 4 36 59 Solvær Katrine Heldal KCK Kristiansands Cykleklubb 37 4 37 20 Jensen Ragnar Kjeller 38 4 40 02 Haugerud Jan Team Skoda 39 4 40 03 Fredriksen Dag Team Skoda 40 4 41 36 Engan Marius

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/trir.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - Raumertråkket menn
    langhus 32 3 17 15 Vedvik Hansen Roger team koda 33 3 17 44 Hagen Petter privat 34 3 18 55 Andersson Otto boc 35 3 19 09 Amundsen Lasse slattum 36 3 19 30 Riise John Steffen Oslo 37 3 21 07 Røed Leif Kristoffer Modum Sykkelklubb 38 3 22 25 Jensen Vidar Arctic Securities 39 3 22 43 Aastorp Øivind OBOS BIL 40 3 25 31 Nylend Petter Lillestrøm 41 3 27 00 Bjørnslett Per Magne futman 42 3 27 23 Eide Per meridagvasrot 43 3 27 28 Gehrken Espen oslo 44 3 31 11 Hjellup Odd Ivar team koda 45 3 31 51 Tvedt Geir Iver OBOS bedriftidrettslag 46 3 32 05 Ibenholt Erik strømmen 47 3 32 46 Holmen Bjørn Bingsfoss SK 48 3 32 53 Solberg Petter ck Nittedal 49 3 33 26 Christiansen Per Otto Vif Langrenn 50 3 34 29 Skulstad Paul Scandpower BIL 51 3 35 04 Solheim Dan Atle oslo 52 3 38 06 Lingner Trond Team Skoda 53 3 38 28 Oord Pål Byggmestern 54 3 38 31 Brurberg Simen Byggmestern 55 3 38 38 Rasmussen Pål Team Skoda 56 3 38 56 Johansen Kristian Andrè oslo 57 3 40 50 Bråthner Tom Even Årnes 58 3 41 51 Rømo Jørn team skauen 59 3 41 59 Dahl Frank OKBIL 60 3 43 20 Horgen Ole Petter Sømna Sykkelklubb 61 3 43 30 Evensen Frode Technogarden 62 3 43 53 Tømte Gjermund Eidsvoll 63 3 44 29 Mjøster Jørn Team Bring 64 3 45 04 Bringsli Morten oslo 65 3 46 18 Gifstad Reidar Oslo 66 3 46 24 Kristiansen Bjørn skedsmokorset 67 3 46 41 Fladeby Svein Slattum 68 3 46 42 Finskud Tom Ivar Gjerdrum 69 3 46 53 Johansen Steinar Peders Pels 70 3 47 25 Hamli

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/ram.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - Raumertråkket Kvinner
    Solbjørg Sarpsborg Sykleklubb 12 3 46 30 Nyhagen Hilde Gjerdrum 13 3 49 24 Håkonsen Anne M Vakt Service 13 3 49 24 Østreng Jenny Vakt Service 15 3 49 28 Magnussen Torild ntg u 16 3 49 45 Vallevik Trude Østmarka Il 17 3 50 10 Borgersen Chatarina Elisabeth Ringnes BIL 18 3 51 01 Jernberg Thine Wilkens oslo 19 3 51 02 Ildal Anne Bladcentralen Bedriftsidrettsl 20 3 56 37 Stana Sigrid team dbs gresvig 21 3 57 14 Berge Anne Elin Gjensidige sport 22 3 58 44 Sylling Camilla Elverum 23 3 59 13 Jakobsen Anja kløfta 24 4 00 23 Paulsen Trude sand il Terrengsykkel 25 4 00 25 Thoresen Jeanette team psi 26 4 00 39 Solbrekken Nina team koda 27 4 01 12 Mosny Anette team koda 28 4 03 50 Løseth Kristin Halden CK 29 4 04 39 Strand Tone Rena 30 4 05 00 Grimsbo Turid Gjensidige sport 31 4 05 56 Odden Monika jessheim 32 4 07 29 Reistad Gunhild Ella Fjellfoten Sykkelklubb 33 4 07 32 Brakestad Renate Kruge Fjordland 34 4 11 50 Grønstad Skar Marianne Nesodden sk 35 4 12 47 Arnestad Lene Team Aktiv Bygg 36 4

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/rak.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive