archive-no.com » NO » R » RAUMERRITTET.NO

Total: 225

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - Raumertråkket trim
    24 3 46 10 Andersen Johan Maxbo Karihaugen 24 3 46 10 Jansen Roger Maxbo Karihaugen 26 3 46 11 Aarnes Egil Maxbo Karihaugen 27 3 46 12 Olsen Richard Maxbo Karihaugen 27 3 46 12 Schevik Torbjørn Maxbo Karihaugen 29 3 46 14 Berntsen Stefan Maxbo Karihaugen 30 3 46 15 Brochmann Øyvind Maxbo Karihaugen 30 3 46 15 Moen Vidar Maxbo Karihaugen 30 3 46 15 Sem Yngve Maxbo Karihaugen 33 3 46 21 Løvlien Bjørn Erik Maxbo Karihaugen 34 3 48 01 Grindalen Hans Petter nsk sykkel 35 3 48 54 Mæhre Bent Ponduskameratene 35 3 48 54 Sand Magnar Ponduskameratene 37 3 48 57 Bruvoll Sara Oslo 38 3 50 19 Falch Mortensen Gry Fjellhamar 39 3 53 09 BORUD HELGE team koda 40 3 53 59 Midtsjø Terje Maxbo Karihaugen 40 3 53 59 Tangen Berntsen Øystein oslo 42 3 54 01 BORUD TURID TEAM SKODA HAMAR 43 3 56 03 Myhre Bjørn oppegård 44 3 58 40 Alvik Halvard SCANPIX 44 3 58 40 Søderstrøm Christine SCANPIX 46 3 59 00 Smith Jan Fredrik Kråkerøy 46 3 59 00 Smith Lars Erik Oslo 48 3 59 53 Vik Tommy oslo 49 4 02 50 Olsen Terje team koda 50 4 03 30 Kallekleiv Arne strømmen 51 4 04 15 Brakestad Helge Scandpower BIL 52 4 05 22 Gumpen Nina Team Skoda 53 4 05 24 Morten Kristin jessheim 54 4 05 57 Nilsen Øivind From oslo 55 4 07 18 Skytterholm Are oslo 56 4 11 44 Aasen Kristin Rykkinn 57 4 11 46 Tollefsen Joachim Maxbo Karihaugen 58 4 14 46 Slåtten Lars Maxbo Karihaugen 59 4 16 27 Rørholt Kristine Finansdepartementet 60 4 17 05 Myrtun Petter Maxbo Karihaugen 61 4 17 49 Gangmark Helge oslo 62 4 18 48 Næsguthe Erik

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/rat.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive


  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - RG Trim Unisesex
    Team 32 2 00 39 Sørli Inge team koda 34 2 00 49 Meinycke Stina Byggmestern 34 2 00 49 Tell Helena boc 36 2 00 50 Tell Hanne Mette boc 37 2 01 11 Bakke Knut Runar Team Skoda 38 2 01 35 Ballestad Atle team koda 39 2 02 34 LILLEJORD TOM ARNE team koda 40 2 02 56 Andorsen Lise hagan 40 2 02 56 Bøhn Erik montebello sk 42 2 02 58 Richardsen Kristine Edvarda montebello sk 43 2 03 08 Solberg Sverre Strømmen 44 2 03 23 Nygård Anders Slemmestad 45 2 03 24 Gulliksen Petter Drammen Ck 46 2 05 03 Holm Terje Karsten team koda 47 2 05 59 Skrimstad Stein team koda 48 2 06 11 Skrimstad Henrik team koda 49 2 06 44 Sedahl Kristian Team Skoda 50 2 07 07 Eriksen Henrik team koda 51 2 07 38 Rønning Morten team koda 52 2 07 42 Solbergseter Egil team koda 53 2 07 46 Eliassen Arne Kristian Gjensidige sport 54 2 07 49 Magnussen Birgitte team koda 55 2 07 56 Opheim Svein Jørgen team koda 56 2 08 07 Ingebretsen Stig team koda 57 2 09 13 Neergaard Magnhild Teknotherm 58 2 09 19 Dahlby Svein team koda 59 2 09 56 Mørk Elisabeth Hakadal 60 2 10 33 Sandvold Nina Fjellhamar 61 2 10 42 Rørvik Bjørg Skjetten 62 2 11 36 Williams Henrik Bjerke IL 63 2 11 37 Williams Jan Roy Bjerke IL 64 2 11 45 Mjøster Line Aas Entercard 65 2 12 20 Bjørndalen Ottar Ingulf Magnor Aktiv 66 2 12 57 Bøhler Hanne Arkel 67 2 13 47 Killerud Eline Arkel 67 2 13 47 Marthinussen Espen team koda 69 2 13 52 Karlsen Stig Team Skoda 70 2 13 56 Bøhler Maren

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/rgu.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - RG Jenter 13-14 år
    Marte UCK Team Space 3 1 46 55 Fredriksen Anette sk rye 4 1 47 17 Sveen Marit romeriksåsen sk 5 1 49 35 Moseby Ingvild Persson SK Rye 6 1 52 29 Tønsberg Malene Høsflot spkl ceres 7 2

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/rgk12.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - RG Gutter 13-14 år
    02 Presterud Ola Lund sk rye 9 1 29 14 Digerud Lars Ik Hero 10 1 29 25 Syversen Øyvind Anders Myrset Ik Hero 11 1 29 34 Aalby Andreas Haug Asker sykkelklubb 12 1 31 02 Sæter Henrik Drammen Ck 13 1 31 03 Sørum Håkon Stange Byggmestern 14 1 31 05 Andresen Eirik O Sportsklubben Rye 15 1 31 09 Haga Kristian Aandahl Byggmestern 16 1 32 19 Schøn Benjamin M K Tønsberg Cykkelklubb 17 1 32 34 Keil Eivind Njård 18 1 33 04 Stikbakke Tormod Østre Toten Skilag 19 1 37 31 Aas Roli Mathias Redalen 20 1 37 50 Røa Henrik boc 21 1 38 02 Stray Eivind sk rye 21 1 38 02 Wiklund Elias rye 23 1 39 34 Ringkilen Lasse Sand IF 24 1 40 11 Kleppan Jarand romeriksåsen 25 1 40 20 Groven Lindtveit Aasmund Ik Hero 26 1 40 50 Persen Espen Gjerpe røa il 27 1 41 16 Aaslund Bjørn André Fet Skiklubb 28 1 41 21 Bergo Helge Røa il 29 1 41 40 Lundsvoll Ola Skedsmo skiklubbs 30 1 43 06 Rikheim Huus Lars Sørum IL 31 1 43 27 Furu Henrik Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb 32 1 46

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/rgm12.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - RG Jenter 15-16 år
    RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 RG Jenter 15 16 år RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 RG Jenter 15 16 år 1 2 05 58 Smestad Emilie ck Nittedal

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/rgk15.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - RG Gutter 15-16 år
    11 1 19 42 Gundersen Odin Solør Cykleklubb 12 1 19 46 Amundsen Jonas Nes sk 13 1 22 26 Trondsen Trond Håkon ullensaker ck 14 1 22 28 Messel Lars If frøy 15 1 22 54 Liland Fredrik Fang romeriksåsen sk 16 1 23 46 Bjertnes Henrik Lørenskog Cycleklibb 17 1 25 10 Sveen Øyvind romeriksåsen sk 18 1 26 05 Olsen Mats Røtterud Ullensaker c k 19 1

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/rg15.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - RG Kvinner 17+
    59 52 Haugen Tone Charlotte oslo 7 2 01 22 Rise Kjersti Fetsund 8 2 04 11 Hartsang Hilde oslo 9 2 06 30 Torgersen Anne Bech rasta 10 2 08 13 Winum Merete Evjen Bjønnputten IL 11 2 09 13 Fagerli Linda Team Forsheda 12 2 09 19 Pedersen Anita Team Forsheda 13 2 11 55 Standal Trine nittedal 14 2 12 17 Knutsen Merethe S Bjørkelangen Sportsforening 15

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/rgk17.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive

  • RESULTATLISTE RAUMERRITTET 2009 - RG Menn 17+
    Halvorsen Finn Aker BIL 5 1 41 21 Teigen Erik Byggmestern 6 1 42 46 Røa Ronny Byggmestern 7 1 42 49 Aas Espen ck Nittedal 8 1 47 54 Skretteberg Rune 9 1 54 28 Stoltz Kjetil sk rye 10 1 54 44 Johansen Dag Ivar team koda 11 2 00 06 Halvorsen Tor oppegård 12 2 03 43 Steen Bård Nikolas Vik Team Vik Steen 13 2 03

    Original URL path: http://raumerrittet.no/resultater/resultat2009/rgm17.htm (2015-08-20)
    Open archived version from archive